Ealing B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Mon 4th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Ealing JB | Tue 5th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton D | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham E | Tue 19th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JB | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Mon 25th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton D | 0 - 0 | Staines B | Tue 26th Oct 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Kingston A | Tue 2nd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Mon 8th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Tue 9th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham D | Tue 9th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow C | 0 - 0 | Surbiton D | Mon 15th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham C | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Thu 18th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Mon 22nd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Wimbledon A | Tue 23rd Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead B | Tue 30th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham E | 0 - 0 | Surbiton D | Tue 30th Nov 2021 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham B | Tue 7th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Wimbledon A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Thu 16th Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Ealing A | Tue 21st Dec 2021 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Hounslow B | Tue 11th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Kingston A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Mon 17th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Maidenhead B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Mon 24th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith A | Tue 25th Jan 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Ealing B | Tue 1st Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hounslow B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Mon 7th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton D | 0 - 0 | Hammersmith B | Tue 8th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead A | Tue 15th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton B | 0 - 0 | Hounslow A | Tue 22nd Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing JA | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton B | Thu 17th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Two | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton D | 0 - 0 | Hounslow C | Fri 18th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Staines B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton D | Mon 21st Mar 2022 | 19:00 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Harrow B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Thu 24th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Hammersmith B | 0 - 0 | Surbiton D | Mon 28th Mar 2022 | 19:30 | Division X | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Ealing A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Mon 4th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Harrow B | Tue 19th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham A | 0 - 0 | Surbiton A | Thu 21st Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Richmond & Twickenham D | 0 - 0 | Surbiton C | Tue 26th Apr 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton A | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham A | Tue 3rd May 2022 | 19:30 | Division One | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |
Surbiton C | 0 - 0 | Richmond & Twickenham C | Tue 10th May 2022 | 19:30 | Division Three | Thames Valley Chess League | OU |