Hartlepool C | 1½ - 2½ | Billingham Synthonia E | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool B | 3½ - ½ | Thornaby Cadets | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool | 2 - 2 | Thornaby | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Hartlepool A | 2 - 2 | Darlington A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Thornaby Destroyers | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool C | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Durham City C | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Thornaby Challengers | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool B | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool C | 1 - 3 | Thornaby Dynasties | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool B | 3½ - ½ | Great Ayton C | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool | 4 - 0 | Durham University D | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Thornaby Bombers | 1½ - 2½ | Hartlepool A | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Billingham Synthonia D | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool C | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool | 1½ - 2½ | Delves | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Thornaby Comets | ½ - 3½ | Hartlepool B | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool A | 3½ - ½ | Billingham Synthonia A | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool C | 1 - 3 | Darlington D | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool B | 3½ - ½ | Middlesbrough Bishops | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Durham City C | 1½ - 2½ | Hartlepool | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Middlesbrough Knights | 3 - 2 | Hartlepool B | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | Jeremey Burnett Plate | Cleveland Chess Association | OV |
Thornaby Aces | 3½ - ½ | Hartlepool A | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Thornaby Juniors | 0 - 4 | Hartlepool C | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool A | 3½ - ½ | Middlesbrough Knights | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool B | 2 - 2 | Billingham Synthonia C | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool A | 2½ - 1½ | Darlington B | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool C | 2½ - 1½ | Redcar B | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Darlington C | 3 - 1 | Hartlepool B | Mon 15th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Durham University D | 2½ - 1½ | Hartlepool | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Hartlepool | 4 - 0 | Durham University C | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Billingham Synthonia B | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool A | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Billingham Synthonia E | 3 - 1 | Hartlepool C | Wed 24th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool | 2½ - 1½ | Peterlee | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Thornaby Cadets | 1½ - 2½ | Hartlepool B | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool A | 1½ - 2½ | Great Ayton A | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool C | 2 - 2 | Thornaby Destroyers | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Bishop Auckland | ½ - 3½ | Hartlepool | Thu 8th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Hartlepool B | 3 - 1 | Thornaby Challengers | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Middlesbrough Rooks | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool A | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Thornaby Dynasties | 2½ - 1½ | Hartlepool C | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool | 1½ - 2½ | Hetton Lyons | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Great Ayton C | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool B | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Thornaby | ½ - 3½ | Hartlepool | Thu 29th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Hartlepool A | 2½ - 1½ | Great Ayton B | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool C | ½ - 3½ | Billingham Synthonia D | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Durham University C | 4 - 0 | Hartlepool | Wed 6th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Hartlepool B | 3 - 1 | Thornaby Comets | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Hartlepool | 3 - 1 | Bishop Auckland | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Darlington D | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool C | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hartlepool B | 3 - 1 | Darlington C | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LU |
Hetton Lyons | 2½ - 1½ | Hartlepool | Thu 28th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Delves | 3 - 1 | Hartlepool | Wed 3rd Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OV |
Middlesbrough Bishops | 1 - 3 | Hartlepool B | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Peterlee | 2 - 2 | Hartlepool | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Durham League Division B | Durham County Chess Association | OU |
Hartlepool C | 3 - 1 | Thornaby Juniors | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | LV |
Darlington A | 2½ - 1½ | Hartlepool A | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Top Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OV |
Hartlepool A | 1½ - 2½ | Thornaby Aces | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Top Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OV |
Billingham Synthonia C | 2½ - 1½ | Hartlepool B | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | C Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OV |
Redcar B | 3½ - ½ | Hartlepool C | Thu 2nd May 2024 | 19:00 | D Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OV |
Darlington B | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool A | Wed 8th May 2024 | 19:15 | Top Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OU |
Great Ayton A | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool A | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:00 | Top Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OU |
Hartlepool A | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough Rooks | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:00 | Top Half A&B Division | Cleveland Chess Association | OU |