Crusaders B | 3 - 1 | Great Lever B | Mon 2nd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever 1 | 4 - 2 | Swinton & Worsley 3 | Thu 5th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
3Cs 2 | 1½ - 4½ | Great Lever 1 | Wed 11th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Bolton A | 4 - 1 | Great Lever | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Great Lever B | 2 - 2 | Heywood A | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever | ½ - 4½ | Atherton 1 | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Great Lever A | 2½ - 2½ | Preston A | Thu 2nd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Swinton & Worsley A | 3½ - 1½ | Great Lever | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Great Lever B | 1 - 3 | Leyland A | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Atherton A | 4½ - ½ | Great Lever A | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever | 3 - 1 | Radcliffe | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Great Lever A | 1½ - 3½ | Rochdale | Thu 30th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever B | 2 - 2 | Crusaders B | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever 1 | 3 - 3 | Swinton & Worsley 3 | Thu 7th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Great Lever | 3½ - 1½ | Bolton A | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Bolton League Cup Div 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Altrincham 1 | ½ - 5½ | Great Lever 1 | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Heywood A | 3 - 1 | Great Lever B | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Great Lever A | 2½ - 2½ | Crusaders A | Thu 11th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Atherton 1 | 3 - 2 | Great Lever | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Bolton League Cup Div 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Urmston 1 | 2 - 4 | Great Lever 1 | Thu 18th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Leyland A | 2½ - 1½ | Great Lever B | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Atherton 1 | 5 - 0 | Great Lever | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Great Lever 1 | 4 - 2 | Bolton 2 | Thu 1st Feb 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Great Lever | 3 - 2 | Bolton A | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Crusaders B | 2 - 2 | Great Lever B | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Chorlton 2 | 4 - 2 | Great Lever 1 | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Great Lever | ½ - 4½ | Swinton & Worsley A | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Great Lever A | 1 - 4 | Atherton A | Thu 7th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever 1 | 5½ - ½ | Northenden 1 | Thu 14th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Crusaders A | 1 - 4 | Great Lever A | Mon 18th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | John Birchall Cup | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever B | 0 - 4 | Heywood A | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever 1 | ½ - 5½ | Eccles 2 | Thu 21st Mar 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Radcliffe | 1½ - 2½ | Great Lever | Wed 27th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League | OV |
Urmston 1 | 4½ - 1½ | Great Lever 1 | Thu 4th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Rochdale | 2½ - 2½ | Great Lever A | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OV |
Great Lever B | 1 - 3 | Leyland A | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division B | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Preston A | 3 - 2 | Great Lever A | Wed 17th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Crusaders B | 1 - 3 | Great Lever B | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Vaux Cup | Central Lancashire League | OU |
3Cs 3 | 3 - 3 | Great Lever 1 | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation | OV |
Crusaders A | 2 - 3 | Great Lever A | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division A | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Great Lever A | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | Thu 9th May 2024 | 19:30 | John Birchall Cup | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Great Lever B | 0 - 0 | Heywood A | Tue 14th May 2024 | 19:30 | Vaux Cup | Central Lancashire League | OU |
Great Lever 1 | 0 - 0 | Swinton & Worsley 2 | Thu 23rd May 2024 | 19:30 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation | OU |