Mick Stinton-Brownbridge | 1 - 0 | Bye | Mon 7th Nov 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Paul Wood | 1 - 0 | Bye | Mon 7th Nov 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Bye | 0 - 1 | Nick Down | Mon 7th Nov 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Finlay Langford | 1 - 0 | Bye | Mon 7th Nov 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Alan Crickmore | 1 - 0 | Bye | Mon 7th Nov 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Joseph Day | 1 - 0 | Paul Green | Mon 21st Nov 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
William Jay | 0 - 1 | John Dean | Mon 5th Dec 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Alin Ionescu | 1 - 0 | Jonathan Ellis | Mon 5th Dec 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Klaus Tekniepe | 0 - 1 | Jake Martin | Mon 5th Dec 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Graham Mill-Wilson | 0 - 1 | Rob Wilby | Sat 17th Dec 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
George Coulson | 0 - 1 | Caleb Caleshu | Wed 21st Dec 2022 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Martyn Ingham | 0 - 1 | Graham Mill-Wilson | Mon 9th Jan 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
George Bolt | 1 - 0 | Bye | Mon 9th Jan 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Kevin Dawe | 0 - 1 | Tony Tatam | Mon 9th Jan 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
James Day | ½ - 1½ | Nick Butland | Mon 16th Jan 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Raymond Milner | 1 - 0 | Gerard 't Hart | Mon 23rd Jan 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Alan Crickmore | 1 - 0 | Tony Tatam | Mon 23rd Jan 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Mick Stinton-Brownbridge | 1 - 0 | Nick Butland | Mon 27th Feb 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Paul Wood | 1 - 0 | John Dean | Mon 6th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Alin Ionescu | 0 - 1 | Rob Wilby | Mon 6th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Caleb Caleshu | 0 - 1 | Jake Martin | Mon 6th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Joseph Day | 1 - 0 | Graham Mill-Wilson | Mon 20th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Nick Down | 0 - 1 | Ray Milner | Mon 27th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
George Bolt | 1 - 0 | Bye | Mon 27th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Raymond Milner | 0 - 1 | Paul Wood | Tue 28th Mar 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Mick Stinton-Brownbridge | 0 - 0 | Joseph Day | Mon 24th Apr 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Rob Wilby | 0 - 0 | George Bolt | Mon 24th Apr 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Jake Martin | 0 - 0 | Alan Crickmore | Mon 24th Apr 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
M Stinton-Brownbridge or Joseph Day | 0 - 0 | Paul Wood | Mon 22nd May 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Rob Wilby or George Bolt | 0 - 0 | Jake Martin or Alan Crickmore | Mon 22nd May 2023 | 19:00 | Strong KO | Plymouth Chess Club | OU |
Newton Abbot | 1 - 3 | Plymouth | Thu 26th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | LV |
Totnes | 0 - 4 | Plymouth | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Plymouth | 0 - 0 | Teignmouth | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:00 | White Knight Chemicals KO - Under 10000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Plymouth | 3½ - ½ | Torquay BGS | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Stover School | 0 - 4 | Plymouth | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Devonport HSB | 2 - 4 | Plymouth | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | White Knight Chemicals KO - Under 10000 | Torbay Chess League | OV |
Plymouth | 2½ - 1½ | Newton Abbot | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Plymouth | 4 - 0 | Totnes | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
South Hams | 3 - 3 | Plymouth | Fri 15th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | White Knight Chemicals KO - Under 10000 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Torquay BGS | 1½ - 2½ | Plymouth | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |
Plymouth | 2 - 2 | Stover School | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Division 3 - Under 6400 | Torbay Chess League | OU |