Leeds A | 4 - 4 | Hull & East Riding A | Sat 16th Sep 2023 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
York D | 2 - 6 | Hull & East Riding B | Sun 17th Sep 2023 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 4 - 4 | Sheffield A | Sat 30th Sep 2023 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 4½ - 3½ | Sheffield B | Sat 30th Sep 2023 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
York A | 3 - 5 | Hull & East Riding A | Sat 14th Oct 2023 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
York C | 3 - 5 | Hull & East Riding B | Sat 14th Oct 2023 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 7 - 1 | Sheffield A | Sun 5th Nov 2023 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 7 - 1 | Leeds Greens | Sun 5th Nov 2023 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OV |
HDCA Dewsbury | 5 - 3 | Hull & East Riding C | Sun 5th Nov 2023 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OV |
York Chessnuts | 2½ - 5½ | Hull & East Riding A | Sun 5th Nov 2023 | 12:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire | OU |
Sheffield B | 4 - 4 | Hull & East Riding B | Sun 5th Nov 2023 | 12:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OV |
Hull & East Riding C | 4 - 4 | Ilkley Quicksilver | Sun 5th Nov 2023 | 12:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OV |
Bradford A | 2½ - 5½ | Hull & East Riding A | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Harrogate B | 2½ - 5½ | Hull & East Riding B | Sat 18th Nov 2023 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 5½ - 2½ | Harrogate A | Sat 2nd Dec 2023 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 3 - 5 | Rose Forgrove A | Sat 2nd Dec 2023 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
HDCA Meltham Chess Mates | 4 - 4 | Hull & East Riding C | Sun 10th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 7½ - ½ | Ilkely Immortals | Sun 10th Dec 2023 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 4½ - 3½ | York Knights | Sun 10th Dec 2023 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OU |
Leeds Blues | 1 - 7 | Hull & East Riding A | Sun 10th Dec 2023 | 12:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 2½ - 5½ | Harrogate Renegades | Sun 10th Dec 2023 | 12:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 4½ - 3½ | Ilkley Dragons | Sat 27th Jan 2024 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 5½ - 2½ | Rose Forgrove B | Sat 27th Jan 2024 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 3½ - 4½ | HDCA Holmfirth Gambiteers | Sun 11th Feb 2024 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 5 - 3 | Ilkley Jaguars | Sun 11th Feb 2024 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 1 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 5½ - 2½ | Hull & East Riding C | Sun 11th Feb 2024 | 10:00 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 3 - 5 | Wakefield Wolves | Sun 11th Feb 2024 | 13:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OU |
Harrogate Renegades | 4 - 4 | Hull & East Riding C | Sun 11th Feb 2024 | 13:30 | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 6 - 2 | Calderdale A | Sat 17th Feb 2024 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 8 - 0 | Calderdale B | Sat 17th Feb 2024 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
York B | 2 - 6 | Hull & East Riding A | Sat 6th Apr 2024 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Wakefield | 4 - 4 | Hull & East Riding B | Sat 6th Apr 2024 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding A | 7½ - ½ | Huddersfield | Sat 20th Apr 2024 | 14:30 | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire | OU |
Hull & East Riding B | 3½ - 4½ | Alwoodley A | Sat 20th Apr 2024 | 14:30 | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire | OU |