Olton C | ½ - 3½ | Coventry A | Tue 12th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Leamington B | 2 - 2 | Coventry A | Tue 19th Sep 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess B | 1½ - 2½ | Nuneaton B | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess D | 1½ - 1½ | Coventry Chess C | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Nuneaton C | 3 - 1 | Coventry Chess F | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 1½ - 2½ | Warwick University E | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall C | 1 - 3 | Coventry A | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 3 - 1 | Coventry Chess A | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess C | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess B | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Nuneaton B | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess D | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess F | ½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess E | Tue 17th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Nuneaton A | 3 - 1 | Coventry Chess A | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess D | 2½ - 1½ | Coventry Chess B | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess C | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton B | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Nuneaton C | 0 - 4 | Coventry Chess E | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess F | 3 - 1 | Warwick University E | Tue 24th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University B | ½ - 3½ | Coventry Chess A | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University D | 1 - 3 | Coventry Chess B | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess F | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry University | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Rugby C | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess E | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry A | 3½ - ½ | Stratford B | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Coventry University | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess E | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess D | 3 - 2½ | Coventry Chess F | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | 4 - 0 | Bye | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OU |
Kenilworth | 3½ - 2 | Coventry Chess B | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess C | 4 - 0 | Bye | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Rugby A | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess A | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University C | 4 - 0 | Coventry Chess D | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess C | 1 - 3 | Warwick University D | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry University | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess E | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess F | 2½ - 1½ | Rugby C | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Banbury C | 0 - 4 | Coventry A | Thu 23rd Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess A | 1 - 3 | Warwick University A | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess B | 1½ - 2½ | Warwick University C | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess E | 3½ - ½ | Rugby B | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Daventry | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess F | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry A | 3 - 1 | Shirley & Wythall D | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Warwick University C | 0 - 4 | Coventry Chess C | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 2 - 2 | Daventry | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Rugby B | 3½ - ½ | Coventry Chess F | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry A | 3½ - ½ | Olton C | Thu 14th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Nuneaton C | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess E | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess D | 1½ - 3 | Coventry Chess A | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess C | 3 - 2½ | Daventry | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess B | 2½ - 2 | Coventry Chess F | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Plate | Coventry & District League | OU |
Coventry Chess C | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess D | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Nuneaton B | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess B | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess F | 1 - 3 | Nuneaton C | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University E | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess E | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | ½ - 3½ | Kenilworth | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess B | 2 - 1 | Coventry Chess C | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess D | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton B | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 3 - 0 | Coventry Chess F | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton A | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess B | 1½ - 1½ | Coventry Chess D | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Nuneaton B | 2½ - 1½ | Coventry Chess C | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 2½ - 1½ | Nuneaton C | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University E | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess F | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | 3½ - ½ | Warwick University B | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess B | 3 - 1 | Warwick University D | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 2½ - 1½ | Rugby C | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry University | 3 - 1 | Coventry Chess F | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Rugby B | 2½ - 3 | Coventry Chess B | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Plate | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 2½ - 4 | Coventry Chess A | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Kenilworth | 4 - 1½ | Coventry Chess C | Tue 13th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry A | 3 - 1 | Leamington B | Thu 15th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Stratford B | ½ - 3½ | Coventry A | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | 2½ - 1½ | Rugby A | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University D | 3 - 1 | Coventry Chess C | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess D | 2½ - 1½ | Warwick University C | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Rugby C | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry Chess F | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess E | 1½ - 2½ | Coventry University | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Warwick University A | 2½ - 1½ | Coventry Chess A | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division One | Coventry & District League | OU |
Warwick University C | 4 - 0 | Coventry Chess B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess F | 0 - 4 | Daventry | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Rugby B | 4 - 0 | Coventry Chess E | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess C | ½ - 3½ | Warwick University C | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OU |
Warwick University D | 2 - 2 | Coventry Chess D | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess F | 2 - 2 | Rugby B | Tue 12th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OU |
Daventry | 4 - 0 | Coventry Chess E | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Three | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess D | ½ - 3½ | Warwick University D | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | League Division Two | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess B | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton B | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Plate | Coventry & District League | OV |
Coventry Chess A | 2½ - 1½ | Kenilworth | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Knock-Out Cup | Coventry & District League | OV |
Shirley & Wythall D | 0 - 4 | Coventry A | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Coventry A | 3½ - ½ | Solihull C | Tue 2nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Coventry A | 4 - 0 | Shirley & Wythall C | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OV |
Solihull C | 1 - 3 | Coventry A | Thu 11th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |
Coventry A | 0 - 0 | Banbury C | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Division 3 | Leamington & District League | OU |