Hull A | 3 - 3 | St Andrews A | Wed 6th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews A | 2 - 4 | Hull B | Mon 18th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | 2½ - 3½ | East Hull B | Mon 25th Sep 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Beverley Beavers | 1½ - 4½ | St Andrews A | Wed 4th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews D | 4½ - 1½ | Beverley Albatrosses | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews X | 1 - 3 | University | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull T | 3 - 3 | St Andrews C | Fri 13th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull Futures 1 | 2½ - 3½ | St Andrews B | Wed 18th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews C | 2½ - 2½ | Hull X | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Beverley Beavers | 4½ - 6 | St Andrews B | Wed 1st Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull U | 2½ - 2½ | St Andrews D | Fri 3rd Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | 1½ - 4½ | Hull C | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews A | 1 - 5 | Victoria Dock | Wed 15th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull U | 4 - 2 | St Andrews C | Fri 17th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews D | 2 - 3 | Hull T | Mon 20th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Victoria Dock | ½ - 5½ | St Andrews A | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:15 | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull Futures 2 | 2 - 2 | St Andrews X | Wed 22nd Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
East Hull A | 2½ - 3½ | St Andrews A | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull E | 4 - 2 | St Andrews B | Wed 29th Nov 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews D | 1 - 6 | University | Mon 4th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Ross Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull D | 4 - 2 | St Andrews B | Wed 6th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews X | 3½ - 2½ | East Hull B | Mon 11th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews C | 2 - 4 | St Andrews D | Wed 13th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews C | 3 - 3 | St Andrews X | Mon 18th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | Ross Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews A | 4 - 2 | Beverley Armadillos | Wed 20th Dec 2023 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews C | 3 - 2 | Beverley Albatrosses | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull X | 1½ - 2½ | St Andrews D | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull W | 2½ - 2½ | St Andrews X | Wed 10th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews A | 3 - 3 | Hull A | Wed 17th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | 0 - 6 | Beverley Pirates | Mon 22nd Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull FC | 6 - 3½ | St Andrews A | Fri 26th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
University | 3 - 1 | St Andrews X | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Beverley Albatrosses | 2½ - 2½ | St Andrews D | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews C | 3 - 3 | Hull T | Wed 31st Jan 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | ½ - 5½ | Hull E | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull B | 4½ - 1½ | St Andrews A | Wed 14th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
East Hull B | 3½ - 2½ | St Andrews B | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews A | 3½ - 2½ | Beverley Beavers | Wed 28th Feb 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | 1½ - 4½ | Hull Futures 1 | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull X | 2 - 3 | St Andrews C | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews D | 2 - 3 | Hull U | Wed 13th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | 6 - 4½ | Hull E | Wed 20th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OV |
Hull Futures Plus | 3 - 3 | St Andrews X < | Fri 22nd Mar 2024 | 19:15 | Ross Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
St Andrews C | 3 - 3 | Hull U | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull C | 4½ - 1½ | St Andrews B | Fri 5th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Victoria Dock | 3 - 3 | St Andrews A | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews X | 2 - 3 | Hull Futures 2 | Wed 10th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Hull T | 2 - 2 | St Andrews D | Fri 12th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews B | 1 - 5 | Hull D | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
East Hull B | 3 - 1 | St Andrews X | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
St Andrews D | 3 - 4 | St Andrews C | Wed 24th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | LV |
Victoria Dock | 3 - 4 | St Andrews X | Tue 30th Apr 2024 | 19:15 | Ross Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OV |
St Andrews A | 1½ - 4½ | East Hull A | Wed 1st May 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OV |
St Andrews X | 0 - 0 | Hull W | Mon 13th May 2024 | 19:15 | 4-board Division 3 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Beverley Albatrosses | 0 - 0 | St Andrews C | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
St Andrews D | 0 - 0 | Hull X | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:15 | 4-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Hull FC | 0 - 0 | St Andrews B | Wed 15th May 2024 | 19:15 | Atkinson Cup | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Beverley Armadillos | 0 - 0 | St Andrews A | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Beverley Pirates | 0 - 0 | St Andrews B | Wed 22nd May 2024 | 19:15 | 6-Board Division 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
St Andrews A | 0 - 0 | Hull B | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
St Andrews B | 0 - 0 | Hull T | Mon 3rd Jun 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Hull F | 0 - 0 | St Andrews X | Fri 7th Jun 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 2 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
St Andrews A | 0 - 0 | Beverley Albatrosses | Mon 17th Jun 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
East Hull A | 0 - 0 | St Andrews A | Mon 1st Jul 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Hull A | 0 - 0 | St Andrews A | Wed 24th Jul 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
St Andrews A | 0 - 0 | Beverley Armadillos | Mon 12th Aug 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |
Hull C | 0 - 0 | St Andrews A | Fri 30th Aug 2024 | 19:15 | Summer League Section 1 | Hull & East Riding Chess Association | OU |