Skip to main content
Secondary menu
ECF Home
ECF Contact
LMS Contact
LMS Home
LMS - Hull & East Riding Chess Association
You are here
Hull & East Riding Chess Association
Main menu
Home
Fixtures
League Tables
Previous Seasons
Team Captains
Reports
Admin
Contact
Not Logged in
Login
|
Forgot Password
|
Help
Events
2023/2024 Winter Season
Today's Fixtures
6-Board Division 1
6-Board Division 2
4-Board Division 1
4-Board Division 2
4-board Division 3
Atkinson Cup
Ross Cup
HERCA Championship
U1940 Tournament
U1640 Tournament
Junior Tournament Section 1
Junior Tournament Section 2
2024 Summer Season
Today's Fixtures
Summer League Section 1
Summer League Section 2
Help
ECF League Management System
New Players
Hull & East Riding Chess Association - New Players
Primary tabs
Organisation
Clubs
Events
Fixtures
Player Lists
Players
Season
Auto Rating
New Players
(active tab)
Duplicate Players
These players have no ECF code specified, or the ECF code they have is not valid (possibly it has changed). Pick to search for them in the ECF list
Name
ECF Code
Player List
Felix A-Brown
0
St Andrews Hull
Rob Adams
Matthew Bell
0
Rishi Bhaskara
0
St Andrews Hull
Andy Blaylock
Lee Bowden
Ghai Chong
Stanley Crank
Theo Crank
Jane Crook
0
East Hull Chess Club
Matthew Hodgskinson
0
Hull
David Hope
0
Hull University
Rowan Hutchinson
0
Hull
Dmitris Ivanovs
Mike Jessop
0
Geoff Johnson
Janina Kanaeva
Lewis Kelsey
0
David Kennington
Finn Kielly
0
Dylan King
0
Hull
Callum Kirkwood
0
Hull
David Kirkwood
0
Hull
Arkadiusz Kubow
0
Hull
Sam Langford
Maxsym Larchikov
0
Stevie Lee
0
Victoria Dock
Dan Leigh
0
Mark Leronimo
Tsz Shing Li
0
Tsaone Majuta
0
Raymond Martin
Johnathon Maxwell
0
East Hull Chess Club
Vladimir Michailovich
Denis Moiseev
HANA Kasparov
Alan Moore
0
East Hull Chess Club
Keith Mulholland
0
Hull
Philip Oldgridge
0
Hull
Justus Omotoyinbo
0
James Opie
0
Hull
Mitchell Peakes
Logan Richards
0
Abel Rivera
Sue Slack
0
Hull
Ashley Smith
314816
HDCA
John Smith
Kaspar Subrovskis
Thomas Taylor
0
Junior Group 2
J THOMPSON
Aleksandr Ushkovs
Genadij Ushkovs
Ramunas Vaskevicious
Valentina Whiting
Bradley Wilkie
0
East Hull Chess Club
Dylan Wright
0
Hull
Mahmud Yusuf
0
Victoria Dock