East Lancashire Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Dave GastonCrusaders Blackburn1111085
John StantonCrusaders Blackburn11959412
Phil M TaylorCrusaders Blackburn1201666
John WhitfieldCrusaders Blackburn12155613
John H SchofieldCrusaders Blackburn1928766
Peter DickinsonCrusaders Blackburn22481810
Ian WilliamsonGreat Harwood27965118
George MarkovicCrusaders Blackburn29012410
Shaun TumeltyCrusaders Blackburn29722816
Robert MorrisGreat Harwood29929416
Goodchild NdouCrusaders Blackburn30704918
Regan TophamCrusaders Blackburn31362411
William T JonesCrusaders Blackburn31694310
Mike J ConroyBurnley10873112
Howard R HughesBurnley11317310
Steve WhiteheadBurnley121531ME01704016
Jonathan HowarthBurnley31856912
Karl BarnsleyClitheroe3210863
Colin KnightClitheroe250874ME02339011
Eric MansfieldClitheroe28256721
Keith MellingClitheroe258852ME02339618
Ray Sutcliffe Clitheroe321082ME02095819
Michael DeaseyGreat Harwood26388814
Steve J HorrocksGreat Harwood1130069
A RajskiGreat Harwood117655ME01934412
Brian SmithGreat Harwood31954414
P SmithGreat Harwood13576212
R SuttonGreat Harwood2714254
Stephen WardRossendale2873229
Peter BarlassRossendale1908378
Jan JaroszRossendale1361893
Keith JonesRossendale3195462
M BridgesRossendale1072548
Brian BancroftRossendale13575010
Owen JudgeRossendale2514596
Ray RushworthRossendale31954810
Sam WalmsleyRossendale31955116
Paul MartinRossendale2831202
John OrmerodRossendale5
Peter Dickinson224818ME0124013
Anthony JinksHeywood1475235
T John CromptonHeywood1880524
John AddisonHeywood2347494
Derek MarsdenHeywood2772115
Dave S AlmondHeywood27845810
Mark CooperHeywood2866791
W (Bill) WaltonHeywood3026691
James WildsmithHeywood3093599
John PickersgillHeywood3116996
Cliff H RutlidgeCrusaders Blackburn1239005
Daniel SunderlandRossendale3210852
David McCarthyRossendale319552ME0188795
Syed AsadCrusaders Blackburn0ME0195489
Joshua WoodbridgeHeywood3208201
Mike TanoviciBurnley3265241
Robert GroundsCrusaders Blackburn323825ME0226799
Andrew PetersCrusaders Blackburn32382612
Brian TattersallBurnley2200132
Robert CatlowBurnley327471ME02193617
Yousaf AhmedBurnley327943ME02245611
Paul MorganCrusaders BlackburnME02222916
Sam B SwainBurnley265142ME0140393
Janis AbolsClitheroeME02358510
Dominik DragCrusaders Blackburn9
Martin ReganCrusaders Blackburn2584224
Jeff HoldenGreat Harwood3210794
Lucas StubbsHeywoodME0233583
Victor PellingHeywood3173871
Mike WoodbridgeHeywood3195432
Sergej VoroncovRossendale0ME0236395
Liam HickeyCrusaders Blackburn3
Gordon L GloverCrusaders Blackburn2568342
Mark WordenGreat Harwood3265231
Con CareyHeywood1079822
David PendleburyCrusaders Blackburn3187602
Lee CrookCrusaders Blackburn3210871
Oktay KanliogluBurnley327942ME0224552
Akin SoyoyeHeywood322749ME0206981

Based on membership list date Fri 27th November 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.