Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Wellington (Somerset)2½ - 3½TauntonWed 8th Aug 201819:30Friendly Graded MatchesOU
Sedgemoor C2 - 2WellsMon 10th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury4 - 0Taunton KnightsMon 10th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Bishops ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare BishopsTue 11th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2 - 2Wellington Thu 13th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor1½ - 2½YeovilTue 18th Sep 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury2 - 2Sedgemoor CMon 24th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare KnightsTue 25th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells0 - 0Taunton BishopsWed 26th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil3 - 1Millfield SchoolWed 26th Sep 201819:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops1 - 3Wellington Thu 27th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor B2 - 2Chard & IlminsterMon 1st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury A0 - 4Glastonbury TorMon 1st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome3 - 3Norton RadstockTue 2nd Oct 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Yeovil1 - 3WellingtonWed 3rd Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOV
Sedgemoor C2½ - 1½Taunton KnightsMon 8th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Millfield School0 - 0WellingtonTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Frome1 - 3YeovilTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Bishops1 - 3GlastonburyTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome2½ - 1½TrowbridgeTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Wells2½ - 1½Sedgemoor AWed 10th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Wellington 1 - 3WellsWed 10th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights1 - 3Weston-super-Mare BishopsThu 11th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock1½ - 2½BathThu 11th Oct 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Glastonbury A1 - 3Sedgemoor BMon 15th Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Bath2½ - 3½TrowbridgeWed 17th Oct 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Wellington1 - 3Glastonbury TorWed 17th Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Chard & Ilminster2½ - 1½YeovilThu 18th Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor C3 - 1Taunton BishopsMon 22nd Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury3 - 1Wellington Mon 22nd Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome1 - 3Sedgemoor ATue 23rd Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Knights ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare BishopsTue 23rd Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2½ - 1½WellsThu 25th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor A1 - 3YeovilMon 29th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Yeovil1 - 3Glastonbury AWed 31st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington1½ - 2½Chard & IlminsterWed 31st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Trowbridge4 - 1Norton RadstockThu 1st Nov 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor C2½ - 1½Wellington Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Millfield School3½ - ½FromeTue 6th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Bishops0 - 0Taunton KnightsTue 6th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome3 - 1Norton RadstockTue 6th Nov 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Wellington1 - 3WellsWed 7th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Wells ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare BishopsWed 7th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2 - 2GlastonburyThu 8th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge3 - 1BathThu 8th Nov 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Sedgemoor B2 - 3YeovilMon 12th Nov 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury A3 - 1WellingtonMon 12th Nov 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil0 - 0WellingtonWed 14th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Chard & Ilminster0 - 0Glastonbury TorThu 15th Nov 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury Mon 19th Nov 201819:30Somerset CupOU
Sedgemoor0 - 0WellingtonMon 19th Nov 201819:30Somerset CupOU
Frome0 - 0TrowbridgeTue 20th Nov 201819:30Somerset CupOU
Wells0 - 0Millfield SchoolWed 21st Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Yeovil Wed 21st Nov 201819:30Somerset CupOU
Glastonbury Tor0 - 0Sedgemoor BTue 27th Nov 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Wells0 - 0YeovilWed 28th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Bath0 - 0FromeWed 28th Nov 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor A0 - 0Millfield SchoolMon 3rd Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Sedgemoor C0 - 0Weston-super-Mare KnightsMon 3rd Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Bishops0 - 0Wellington Tue 4th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington0 - 0FromeWed 5th Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Bath0 - 0FromeWed 5th Dec 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Norton Radstock0 - 0TrowbridgeThu 6th Dec 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 0GlastonburyThu 6th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome0 - 0TrowbridgeTue 11th Dec 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Wellington0 - 0Sedgemoor BWed 12th Dec 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Wells0 - 0Taunton KnightsWed 12th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock0 - 0BathThu 13th Dec 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Chard & Ilminster0 - 0Glastonbury AThu 13th Dec 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor A0 - 0WellingtonMon 17th Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Bishops0 - 0Weston-super-Mare KnightsTue 18th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells0 - 0FromeWed 19th Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Wells0 - 0GlastonburyWed 19th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington 0 - 0Taunton KnightsWed 19th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 0Sedgemoor CThu 20th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor A0 - 0WellsMon 7th Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Taunton Knights0 - 0GlastonburyTue 8th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington 0 - 0Weston-super-Mare KnightsWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells0 - 0Sedgemoor CWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington0 - 0Millfield SchoolWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Yeovil0 - 0FromeWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 0Taunton BishopsThu 10th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor0 - 0Glastonbury ATue 15th Jan 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington0 - 0YeovilWed 16th Jan 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Chard & Ilminster0 - 0Sedgemoor BThu 17th Jan 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Norton Radstock0 - 0FromeThu 17th Jan 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor A0 - 0FromeMon 21st Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Millfield School0 - 0WellsTue 22nd Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Wells0 - 0Weston-super-Mare KnightsWed 23rd Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Bath0 - 0Norton RadstockWed 23rd Jan 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Wellington0 - 0YeovilWed 23rd Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Trowbridge0 - 0FromeThu 24th Jan 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Taunton Bishops0 - 0WellsTue 29th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome0 - 0BathTue 29th Jan 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Wellington 0 - 0Weston-super-Mare BishopsWed 30th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor C0 - 0GlastonburyMon 4th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome0 - 0Millfield SchoolTue 5th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Wells0 - 0WellingtonWed 6th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Yeovil0 - 0Sedgemoor AWed 6th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Knights0 - 0Taunton KnightsThu 7th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0Glastonbury AMon 11th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor0 - 0WellingtonTue 12th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil0 - 0Chard & IlminsterWed 13th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Norton Radstock0 - 0TrowbridgeThu 14th Feb 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Glastonbury0 - 0Taunton BishopsMon 18th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights0 - 0Sedgemoor CTue 19th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells0 - 0Wellington Wed 20th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Bath0 - 0TrowbridgeWed 20th Feb 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Yeovil0 - 0WellsWed 20th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 0Weston-super-Mare KnightsThu 21st Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock0 - 0FromeThu 21st Feb 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0Glastonbury TorMon 25th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury A0 - 0YeovilMon 25th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Chard & Ilminster0 - 0WellingtonThu 28th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Taunton Bishops0 - 0Sedgemoor CTue 5th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome0 - 0WellingtonTue 5th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Millfield School0 - 0YeovilTue 5th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Wellington 0 - 0GlastonburyWed 6th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 0Taunton KnightsThu 7th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor0 - 0Chard & IlminsterTue 12th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington0 - 0Glastonbury AWed 13th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil0 - 0Sedgemoor BWed 13th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Bath0 - 0Norton RadstockWed 13th Mar 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Trowbridge0 - 0FromeThu 14th Mar 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Glastonbury0 - 0Weston-super-Mare KnightsMon 18th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights0 - 0Taunton BishopsTue 19th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome0 - 0BathTue 19th Mar 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Millfield School0 - 0Sedgemoor ATue 19th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Wellington 0 - 0Sedgemoor CWed 20th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 0WellsThu 21st Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge0 - 0Norton RadstockThu 21st Mar 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Glastonbury A0 - 0Chard & IlminsterMon 25th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor B0 - 0WellingtonMon 25th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome0 - 0WellsTue 26th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Yeovil0 - 0Glastonbury TorWed 27th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington0 - 0Sedgemoor AWed 27th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Glastonbury0 - 0Weston-super-Mare BishopsMon 1st Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights0 - 0WellsTue 2nd Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington 0 - 0Taunton BishopsWed 3rd Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights0 - 0Sedgemoor CThu 4th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge0 - 0BathThu 11th Apr 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor C0 - 0Weston-super-Mare BishopsMon 15th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury0 - 0WellsMon 15th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights0 - 0Wellington Tue 16th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights0 - 0Taunton BishopsThu 18th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified