Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Wellington (Somerset)2½ - 3½TauntonWed 8th Aug 201819:30Friendly Graded MatchesOU
Sedgemoor C2 - 2WellsMon 10th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury4 - 0Taunton KnightsMon 10th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Bishops ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare BishopsTue 11th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2 - 2Wellington Thu 13th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor1½ - 2½YeovilTue 18th Sep 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury2 - 2Sedgemoor CMon 24th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare KnightsTue 25th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil3 - 1Millfield SchoolWed 26th Sep 201819:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops1 - 3Wellington Thu 27th Sep 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury A0 - 4Glastonbury TorMon 1st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor B2 - 2Chard & IlminsterMon 1st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome3 - 3Norton RadstockTue 2nd Oct 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Yeovil1 - 3WellingtonWed 3rd Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOV
Sedgemoor C2½ - 1½Taunton KnightsMon 8th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Bishops1 - 3GlastonburyTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome2½ - 1½TrowbridgeTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Frome1 - 3YeovilTue 9th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Wells2½ - 1½Sedgemoor AWed 10th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Wellington 1 - 3WellsWed 10th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock1½ - 2½BathThu 11th Oct 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights1 - 3Weston-super-Mare BishopsThu 11th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury A1 - 3Sedgemoor BMon 15th Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington1 - 3Glastonbury TorWed 17th Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Bath2½ - 3½TrowbridgeWed 17th Oct 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Chard & Ilminster2½ - 1½YeovilThu 18th Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury3 - 1Wellington Mon 22nd Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor C3 - 1Taunton BishopsMon 22nd Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome1 - 3Sedgemoor ATue 23rd Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Knights ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare BishopsTue 23rd Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2½ - 1½WellsThu 25th Oct 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor A1 - 3YeovilMon 29th Oct 201819:30Division 1OU
Wellington1½ - 2½Chard & IlminsterWed 31st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil1 - 3Glastonbury AWed 31st Oct 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Trowbridge4 - 1Norton RadstockThu 1st Nov 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor C2½ - 1½Wellington Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome3 - 1Norton RadstockTue 6th Nov 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Millfield School3½ - ½FromeTue 6th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Bishops1 - 3Taunton KnightsTue 6th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells ½ - 3½Weston-super-Mare BishopsWed 7th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington ½ - 3½WellsWed 7th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2 - 2GlastonburyThu 8th Nov 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge3 - 1BathThu 8th Nov 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Sedgemoor B2 - 3YeovilMon 12th Nov 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury A3 - 1WellingtonMon 12th Nov 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil2 - 2WellingtonWed 14th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Sedgemoor5½ - 2½WellingtonMon 19th Nov 201819:30Somerset CupOU
Frome3 - 5TrowbridgeTue 20th Nov 201819:30Somerset CupOU
Wells ½ - 3½Millfield SchoolWed 21st Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Bath3½ - 2½FromeWed 28th Nov 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Wells2 - 2YeovilWed 28th Nov 201819:30Division 1OU
Sedgemoor A2 - 2Millfield SchoolMon 3rd Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Sedgemoor C3 - 1Weston-super-Mare KnightsMon 3rd Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Bishops1 - 3Wellington Tue 4th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington1½ - 2½FromeWed 5th Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Bath2½ - 1½FromeWed 5th Dec 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Norton Radstock1½ - 2½TrowbridgeThu 6th Dec 201819:30Division 3 EastOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops2½ - 1½GlastonburyThu 6th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome3½ - 2½TrowbridgeTue 11th Dec 201819:30Division 2 EastOU
Wells3 - 1Taunton KnightsWed 12th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington2 - 4Sedgemoor BWed 12th Dec 201819:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor A2½ - 1½WellingtonMon 17th Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Taunton Bishops2 - 2Weston-super-Mare KnightsTue 18th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells1½ - 2½FromeWed 19th Dec 201819:30Division 1OU
Wells2 - 2GlastonburyWed 19th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington 1½ - 2½Taunton KnightsWed 19th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops2½ - 1½Sedgemoor CThu 20th Dec 201819:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock3 - 3BathThu 3rd Jan 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor A3½ - ½WellsMon 7th Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Taunton Knights1½ - 2½GlastonburyTue 8th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington 1½ - 2½Weston-super-Mare KnightsWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wells4 - 0Sedgemoor CWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil1½ - 2½FromeWed 9th Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops0 - 4Taunton BishopsThu 10th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor3 - 1Glastonbury ATue 15th Jan 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington2½ - 1½YeovilWed 16th Jan 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Norton Radstock2½ - 3½FromeThu 17th Jan 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Chard & Ilminster2½ - 1½Sedgemoor BThu 17th Jan 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor A3 - 1FromeMon 21st Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Millfield School3½ - ½WellsTue 22nd Jan 201919:30Division 1OU
Wells3 - 1Weston-super-Mare KnightsWed 23rd Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge0 - 4FromeThu 24th Jan 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Glastonbury3 - 5YeovilMon 28th Jan 201919:30Somerset CupOU
Taunton Bishops1 - 3WellsTue 29th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome ½ - 5½BathTue 29th Jan 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Bath2 - 2Norton RadstockWed 30th Jan 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Wellington 2½ - 1½Weston-super-Mare BishopsWed 30th Jan 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge1½ - 6½SedgemoorThu 31st Jan 201919:30Somerset CupOU
Sedgemoor C1 - 3GlastonburyMon 4th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome1 - 3Millfield SchoolTue 5th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Yeovil2½ - 1½Sedgemoor AWed 6th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Wells2 - 2WellingtonWed 6th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Weston-super-Mare Knights1 - 3Taunton KnightsThu 7th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor B1½ - 2½Glastonbury AMon 11th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor3 - 1WellingtonTue 12th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil2½ - 1½Chard & IlminsterWed 13th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Norton Radstock1½ - 4½TrowbridgeThu 14th Feb 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Glastonbury3 - 1Taunton BishopsMon 18th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights2 - 2Sedgemoor CTue 19th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington2½ - 1½Millfield SchoolWed 20th Feb 201919:30Division 1OU
Bath2 - 2TrowbridgeWed 20th Feb 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Wells2½ - 1½Wellington Wed 20th Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Norton Radstock4 - 0FromeThu 21st Feb 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops2½ - 1½Weston-super-Mare KnightsThu 21st Feb 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury A2½ - 1½YeovilMon 25th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Chard & Ilminster3 - 1WellingtonThu 28th Feb 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Taunton Bishops4 - 0Sedgemoor CTue 5th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome2½ - 1½WellingtonTue 5th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Millfield School1 - 3YeovilTue 5th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Wellington 2½ - 1½GlastonburyWed 6th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops ½ - 3½Taunton KnightsThu 7th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor1½ - 2½Chard & IlminsterTue 12th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Yeovil2½ - 3½Sedgemoor BWed 13th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Bath4½ - 1½Norton RadstockWed 13th Mar 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Wellington3½ - ½Glastonbury AWed 13th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Trowbridge2 - 4FromeThu 14th Mar 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Sedgemoor5 - 3YeovilMon 18th Mar 201919:30Somerset CupOU
Glastonbury2 - 2Weston-super-Mare KnightsMon 18th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights2 - 2Taunton BishopsTue 19th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Frome1½ - 2½BathTue 19th Mar 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Millfield School2½ - 1½Sedgemoor ATue 19th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Wellington 2½ - 1½Sedgemoor CWed 20th Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Bishops1½ - 2½WellsThu 21st Mar 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge ½ - 3½Norton RadstockThu 21st Mar 201919:30Division 3 EastOU
Glastonbury A2½ - 1½Chard & IlminsterMon 25th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor B4½ - 1½WellingtonMon 25th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Frome1 - 3WellsTue 26th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Yeovil0 - 4Glastonbury TorWed 27th Mar 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Wellington2 - 2Sedgemoor AWed 27th Mar 201919:30Division 1OU
Glastonbury2½ - 1½Weston-super-Mare BishopsMon 1st Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights1½ - 2½WellsTue 2nd Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington 2½ - 1½Taunton BishopsWed 3rd Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights2 - 2Sedgemoor CThu 4th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Wellington1½ - 2½YeovilWed 10th Apr 201919:30Division 1OU
Wells3 - 1Taunton BishopsWed 10th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Trowbridge1½ - 4½BathThu 11th Apr 201919:30Division 2 EastOU
Glastonbury1 - 3WellsMon 15th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Sedgemoor C1½ - 2½Weston-super-Mare BishopsMon 15th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Taunton Knights3½ - ½Wellington Tue 16th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Yeovil3½ - ½WellsWed 17th Apr 201919:30Division 1OU
Chard & Ilminster3½ - ½Glastonbury AThu 18th Apr 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Weston-super-Mare Knights3 - 1Taunton BishopsThu 18th Apr 201919:30Division 3 WestOU
Chard & Ilminster2½ - 1½Glastonbury TorThu 25th Apr 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Sedgemoor B2½ - 2½Glastonbury TorSat 27th Apr 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Glastonbury Tor2 - 3Sedgemoor BSat 27th Apr 201919:30Division 2 WestOU
Millfield School3 - 1WellingtonTue 30th Apr 201919:30Division 1OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified