Kettering A | 2½ - 1½ | Chess Mates B | Mon 9th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OV |
Chess Mates A | 4 - 0 | Rushden A | Tue 10th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OV |
Kettering C | 2 - 2 | Rushden B | Mon 16th Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Rushden A | 1½ - 2½ | Kettering A | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Kettering B | 1 - 3 | Chess Mates A | Mon 23rd Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Rushden B | 3 - 1 | Chess Mates C | Mon 30th Oct 2023 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Chess Mates D | 1½ - 2½ | Kettering C | Tue 31st Oct 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OU |
Kettering C | 2½ - 1½ | Chess Mates C | Mon 6th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Market Harborough | 2½ - 1½ | Chess Mates D | Tue 7th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Kettering B | 1½ - 2½ | Chess Mates B | Mon 13th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates A | 2 - 2 | Kettering A | Tue 14th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates C < | 2 - 2 | Market Harborough | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Chess Mates D | 2½ - 1½ | Rushden B | Tue 21st Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Kettering A | 2 - 2 | Kettering B | Mon 27th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates B | 1½ - 2½ | Rushden A | Tue 28th Nov 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates D | 2 - 2 | Chess Mates C | Tue 5th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Market Harborough | 1 - 3 | Rushden B | Tue 12th Dec 2023 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Rushden B | 1 - 4 | Chess Mates A | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | John Robinson Trophy | OV |
Kettering B | 3 - 2 | Market Harborough | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | John Robinson Trophy | OV |
Rushden A | 2½ - 2½ | Chess Mates B < | Mon 8th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | John Robinson Trophy | OU |
Chess Mates C | 1 - 4 | Kettering A | Tue 9th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | John Robinson Trophy | OV |
Chess Mates B | 2 - 2 | Chess Mates A | Tue 16th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OV |
Chess Mates B | 2½ - 1½ | Kettering A | Tue 23rd Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Rushden B | 3 - 1 | Kettering C | Mon 29th Jan 2024 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Market Harborough | 1 - 3 | Chess Mates C | Tue 30th Jan 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Kettering C | 2½ - 1½ | Chess Mates D | Mon 5th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Chess Mates C | 2½ - 1½ | Rushden B | Tue 6th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Kettering C | 1½ - 2½ | Market Harborough | Mon 12th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Rushden A | 1½ - 2½ | Chess Mates A | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Rushden B | 2 - 2 | Chess Mates D | Mon 19th Feb 2024 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Market Harborough | 1 - 3 | Kettering C | Tue 20th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Kettering A | 2 - 2 | Rushden A | Mon 26th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates A | 2½ - 1½ | Kettering B | Tue 27th Feb 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Kettering A | 1½ - 2½ | Chess Mates A | Mon 4th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OV |
Chess Mates B | 2 - 2 | Kettering B | Tue 5th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Rushden A | 3 - 1 | Chess Mates B | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Kettering B | 3 - 1 | Kettering A | Mon 11th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates C | ½ - 3½ | Kettering C | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OU |
Chess Mates D | 2½ - 2½ | Market Harborough | Tue 19th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Kettering A | 3 - 2 | Chess Mates B | Mon 25th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | John Robinson Trophy | OU |
Chess Mates A | 4½ - ½ | Kettering B | Tue 26th Mar 2024 | 19:30 | John Robinson Trophy | OV |
Rushden A | 1 - 3 | Kettering B | Mon 8th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |
Chess Mates A | 1½ - 2½ | Chess Mates B | Tue 9th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OV |
Rushden B | 4½ - ½ | Market Harborough | Mon 15th Apr 2024 | 19:00 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OV |
Chess Mates C | 3 - 1 | Chess Mates D | Tue 16th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 2 | OU |
Kettering A | 2½ - 2½ | Chess Mates A | Mon 22nd Apr 2024 | 19:30 | John Robinson Trophy | OU |
Kettering B | 2½ - 1½ | Rushden A | Mon 29th Apr 2024 | 19:30 | Northamptonshire Silver King League Division 1 | OU |