Matt Davies | W | 1200 | Margate v Folkestone | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Jon Hunt | W | 1501 | Margate v Sandwich | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Martin Jordan | W | 1180 | Margate v Bridge | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Zachary Stonier | D | 1521 | Margate v Bridge | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
David Marsden | W | 1409 | Margate v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Lawrence Nash | W | 1376 | Margate v Folkestone | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Rob D Hamilton | D | 1543 | Margate v Herne Bay | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Chris Carpenter | L | 1594 | Round 2 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Colin G Gregory | L | 1595 | Round 3 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Michael H Micklethwaite | L | 1675 | Round 5 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Peter McGill | L | 1891 | Round 7 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
James Cole | D | 1567 | Round 9 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Joseph Morris | W | 1220 | Round 11 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Harry J Sharples | L | 1788 | Round 1 | Margate 100 Swiss | Margate Chess Club |
Josh Glanville | L | 1200 | Round 3 | Margate 100 Swiss | Margate Chess Club |
Christopher Exton | W | 1067 | Round 1 | James Essinger Trophy - Summer Swiss | Ramsgate Chess Club |
David Marsden | L | 1409 | Broadstairs v Margate | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Alan D Evans | L | 1582 | Bridge v Margate | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Daniel Allen | L | 1305 | Sandwich v Margate | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
David Marsden | L | 1409 | Broadstairs v Margate | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Rob D Hamilton | D | 1543 | Herne Bay v Margate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Kenneth Keeler | L | 1405 | Ramsgate v Margate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Mason Ridgeley | L | 1558 | University of Kent v Margate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
James PW Smith | W | 1395 | Folkestone v Margate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Omkar Ranadive | W | 1154 | Sandwich v Margate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Keith C Findley | L | 1656 | Round 1 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Harry J Sharples | L | 1777 | Round 4 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
John L Clarke | W | 1341 | Round 6 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | L | 1422 | Round 8 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Leon A Garfield | W | 1456 | Round 10 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Joseph Morris | W | 1220 | Round 12 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
Asher Sunil | W | 1193 | Round 13 | Harmsworth Cup | Margate Chess Club |
James Cole | L | 1569 | Round 2 | Margate 100 Swiss | Margate Chess Club |
John L Clarke | W | 1351 | Round 4 | Margate 100 Swiss | Margate Chess Club |
Joseph Morris | L | 1234 | Round 5 | Margate 100 Swiss | Margate Chess Club |