James Pack | L | 1897 | Round 2 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Robert K Taylor | W | 1930 | Round 2 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Okan Kasim | W | 0 | Round 3 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wiki Rybus | W | 0 | Round 10 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Matthew Graeme | W | 0 | Round 11 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 12 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Lithira Menerigamage | W | 0 | Round 13 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | D | 0 | Round 14 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Andy Neville | W | 0 | Round 19 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Izabel Hristova | W | 0 | Round 1 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | W | 0 | Round 4 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 6 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Samuel Caraway | D | 0 | Round 7 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Colin Emery | D | 1725 | St Neots A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Peter Barkas | L | 1788 | St Neots A v Peterborough A | Cambs Division 1 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Ken Farquhar | D | 1522 | Round 1 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Douglas Redden | W | 1745 | Round 3 | EACU Patrick Ribbands Team Championships-U6400 | East Anglian Chess Union |
Raymon Gompelman | L | 1870 | St Neots v Peterborough | Fenland Cup (Open) | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Oscar Qin | W | 1017 | Round 1 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Adam Nawalaniec | L | 2180 | Round 3 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Adrian Kaszuba | L | 1894 | Round 4 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Jim Jennings | W | 1380 | Round 5 | Co Individual 2023 | Cambridgeshire Chess Association |
Karl Bennett | W | 0 | Round 6 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Frederick Fairhurst | D | 0 | Round 9 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Steve Fairhurst | W | 0 | Round 12 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Yugan Suganya | W | 0 | Round 13 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Wiki Rybus | L | 0 | Round 18 | Div 2 Winter 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
John J Bell | D | 0 | Round 2 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Okan Kasim | W | 0 | Round 3 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Georgi Hristov | L | 0 | Round 5 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |
Fionn Rooney | W | 0 | Round 8 | Div 2 Summer 24 (CT) | Peterborough Chess Club |