Hossameldin Aboushady | L | 0000 | Greater Manchester v Worcestershire | Test Open lichess | MCCU County Championship Online |
Philip C Maybury | L | 1773 | Greater Manchester v Worcestershire | U1825 Section | MCCU County Championship Online |
Sameer Lama | W | 0000 | Round 1 | MCF Heaton Cup | Heaton Cup |
Julio C Calcina | D | 1538 | Round 2 | MCF Heaton Cup | Heaton Cup |
Ethan Norris | L | 2075 | Round 1 | Atherton Club Championship - Longplay | Atherton Chess Club |
Daniel Okorafor | L | 1957 | Round 2 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Rostyslav Khudov | D | 1761 | Round 4 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Paul J Massey | W | 1702 | Atherton A v Skelmersdale A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Aaron Milne | W | 1311 | Atherton A v Northwich A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Nigel Holland | W | 1495 | Atherton RF v Winwick RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
David Tomkins | W | 1513 | Atherton KC v Ormskirk KC | Kalmar Cup | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ondrej Chalupa | L | 1787 | Great Lever 1 v Swinton & Worsley 3 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Rod Middleton | W | 1668 | Great Lever 1 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
David Boulden | L | 1679 | Great Lever 1 v Eccles 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Tony Byrne | W | 1487 | Atherton A v Great Lever A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Robert Grounds | W | 1319 | Atherton A v Crusaders A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Hambel M Willow | L | 1784 | Atherton A v Preston A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Grant Daly | W | 1576 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Dennis Stokes-Carter | W | 1850 | Round 3 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Ethan Norris | L | 2075 | Round 1 | Atherton Club Championship - Longplay | Atherton Chess Club |
Tim Hilton | L | 1976 | Round 1 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
George Turner | D | 1911 | Round 5 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Aidan McGee | D | 1761 | St Helens A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Andy Laurence Coe | W | 1806 | Culcheth B v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ken Johnson | W | 1692 | Winwick A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Keith Maudsley | D | 1911 | Culcheth A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
Russell Cowell | W | 1638 | Skelmersdale A v Atherton A | WDCL Division 1 | Warrington & District Chess League |
T Ben O'Rourke | W | 1597 | Winwick RF v Atherton RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Jonathan Miller | D | 1547 | Culcheth RF v Atherton RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Ray Smith | W | 1693 | St Helens RF v Atherton RF | Richard Furness League | Warrington & District Chess League |
Steve Douglas | W | 1608 | Altrincham 1 v Great Lever 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Julian A Alderton | L | 1736 | Chorlton 2 v Great Lever 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
David F Newell | L | 1796 | Urmston 1 v Great Lever 1 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
John Reyes | D | 1634 | Urmston 1 v Great Lever 1 | Wahltuch | Manchester Chess Federation |
John Robinson | D | 1864 | Swinton & Worsley Community A v Radcliffe | Bolton League Cup Div 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Lee P Kay | L | 1960 | Atherton 1 v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Noel S McLaughlin | W | 2018 | Bolton A v Radcliffe | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Robert Grounds | W | 1319 | Crusaders A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Graham J Ashcroft | L | 1866 | Preston A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
Andrew Crowther | W | 1689 | Great Lever A v Atherton A | Division A | Central Lancashire League |
E James Schumacher | W | 1833 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Rob McClatchey | D | 1790 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Freddie Sugden | W | 1720 | Round 5 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |