Dan Yoshino-Bunting | L | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | D | 1026 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1433 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Archie Sheen | D | 0859 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0472 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1065 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | L | 0000 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0472 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Muhammad Aamir | L | 1036 | Ilkley Quicksilver v Wakefield Wolves | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Jack Holmes | W | 0821 | Ilkley Quicksilver v Wakefield Wolves | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Nivedik Gavinolla | D | 0724 | Ilkley Quicksilver v Leeds Greens | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Krishay Yadav | W | 0766 | Ilkley Quicksilver v Leeds Greens | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Muhammad Turgunboev | W | 0000 | Round 10 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0915 | Round 10 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Finlay Conner | W | 0802 | Round 18 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Riley Higgins | W | 0649 | Round 26 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alexander Marsden | W | 0673 | Round 38 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | W | 1001 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1574 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1295 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | L | 0872 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1205 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Gabriel Burton | D | 0000 | Round 1 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Minh Dao | W | 0000 | Round 3 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Jamie Clarkson | L | 0000 | Round 5 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kirkchai Dillon | W | 0910 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | D | 0951 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Finlay Conner | W | 0800 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1179 | Round 13 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Copland | W | 0468 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aarav Jesu | D | 0000 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Roshaan Quduse | L | 1150 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Dodgson | W | 0000 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Acer Biscoe-Cilenti | W | 0546 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Dodgson | D | 0000 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Parkus | W | 0000 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | L | 1088 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Henry Dodgson | L | 1030 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Toby Gregson | W | 0637 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Parkus | W | 0614 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lois Northage | L | 1201 | Round 1 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | L | 0964 | Round 2 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Koby Dickson | W | 1117 | Round 4 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Hinal Daga | W | 0799 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Nolan | L | 0920 | Round 3 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jamie Thomas | W | 0000 | Round 1 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | W | 1003 | Round 6 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ella Bradford | W | 0607 | Round 11 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0833 | Round 13 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | D | 0979 | Round 1 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1304 | Round 5 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1174 | Round 7 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jamie Thomas | L | 0713 | Round 10 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Raphael Shan | L | 1102 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Koby Dickson | D | 1132 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aarav Jesu | W | 1050 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0973 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1185 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Chan | W | 1114 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Fin Johnson-Summers | L | 1191 | Round 4 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Blake Whewell | L | 1449 | Round 1 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | D | 0945 | Round 3 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Luigi Ucci | L | 1249 | Round 4 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1214 | Round 6 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1259 | Round 8 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | L | 1239 | Round 10 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 0437 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1341 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | D | 0968 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 0000 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | L | 1088 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1587 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | L | 0000 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Edward Freeman | D | 1006 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 0845 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sevan Chotai | L | 1226 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | D | 0958 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | L | 1003 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Tsz Shing Li | L | 0912 | Hull & East Riding C v Ilkley Quicksilver | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Lucas Lamplough | W | 0526 | Hull & East Riding C v Ilkley Quicksilver | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Ben Knapman | W | 0663 | HDCA Dewsbury v Ilkley Quicksilver | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Edgar George | W | 0963 | HDCA Dewsbury v Ilkley Quicksilver | Yorkshire u18s Team Championship - Division 2 | Yorkshire |
Sophia Singh | W | 0730 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Riley Higgins | W | 0553 | Round 5 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Archie Sheen | W | 0831 | Round 7 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Sienna Singh | W | 0496 | Round 20 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Muhammad Turgunboev | W | 0741 | Round 23 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | L | 1032 | Round 28 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1218 | Round 34 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Eddy Peng | W | 0695 | Round 36 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Lau | W | 0856 | Round 37 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Rowan McGibbon | W | 0706 | Round 37 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Muhammad Turgunboev | W | 0897 | Round 39 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1289 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1107 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | L | 0922 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 0960 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1547 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jack Winter | L | 0979 | Round 2 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Freddie Copland | D | 0677 | Round 4 | Bradford Junior Rapidplay | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Finlay Conner | W | 0869 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0951 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kirkchai Dillon | D | 0902 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1273 | Round 12 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jamie Thomas | W | 0702 | Round 12 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Habeeb Iqbal | W | 0628 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Christopher Gater | W | 0826 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samuel Lephard | W | 1349 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | W | 0000 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Thomas Parkus | D | 0000 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Lee Crebbin | W | 0625 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Aidan Tilley | L | 0943 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Lau | W | 0815 | Round 12 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Alex Rawse | L | 1304 | Round 3 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Diane Dickson | W | 0000 | Round 5 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samarth Ranjan Mishra | L | 1077 | Round 2 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Evan Scott | L | 0955 | Round 4 | Ilkley Juniors v Leeds Juniors Match | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0979 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Ella Bradford | W | 0597 | Round 3 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Jamie Thomas | W | 0752 | Round 7 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Sparrow | W | 0937 | Round 10 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dylan Parkinson | L | 0823 | Round 12 | Spring Junior RP - Tuesdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1185 | Round 2 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | W | 0883 | Round 8 | Spring Junior RP - Saturdays | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Max Olbison | L | 1167 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samarth Ranjan Mishra | L | 1101 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
James Kennedy | L | 0937 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | L | 1037 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Louis Needham | L | 1188 | Round 1 | Ilkley Juniors v Guiseley Juniors | Ilkley Chess Centre |
George Garland | W | 1471 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1040 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Samarth Ranjan Mishra | L | 1160 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Raphael Stamolampros | L | 0961 | Round 6 | 7th IGS Junior RP | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 1584 | Round 2 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 1028 | Round 5 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Kye Hutchings | L | 1203 | Round 7 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Daniel Bond | D | 1060 | Round 9 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |
Freya Bramall | L | 1052 | Round 11 | Scurfield Shield 2024 | Ilkley Chess Centre |