Becky Kerton | W | 1475 | Round 3 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Alexander Burke | L | 1792 | Round 5 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Andrew Lewis | L | 1933 | Bolton 2 v 3Cs 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Robin Yeung | L | 1818 | Bolton 4 v Bury 1 | Hartley | Manchester Chess Federation |
Khalid Khokhar | W | 1510 | Bolton 4 v Northenden 2 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Grant Randall | W | 1572 | Bolton 4 v Urmston 2 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Ian Mitchell | D | 1633 | Bolton 4 v Heywood 2 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Edward Chu | W | 1471 | Bolton 4 v Swinton & Worsley 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Shaun Phillips | W | 1730 | Bolton A v Atherton 1 | Division 1 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Geoff Swallow | D | 1531 | Bolton Juniors B v Bolton B | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Paul Leonard | W | 1647 | Bolton Juniors A v Atherton 2 | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Ian D Lamb | L | 1611 | Bolton Juniors A v Bolton B | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Adam Scoular | L | 1938 | Bolton Juniors B v Swinton & Worsley B | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Mahin Rughani | L | 1687 | Round 1 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Marcus Fung | W | 1724 | Round 4 | S&W May 2023 Weekend Congress | Swinton & Worsley Community Chess Club |
Andrew Crowther | D | 1689 | Great Lever 1 v Bolton 2 | B Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Sithun De Silva | L | 1722 | Ashton 1 v Bolton 3 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Peter H Taylor | W | 1558 | Stockport 2 v Bolton 3 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Neil A Oddie | L | 1684 | Northenden 1 v Bolton 3 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Mohammed Rohman | W | 1495 | 3Cs 3 v Bolton 3 | C Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Mahin Rughani | L | 1824 | Swinton & Worsley 4 v Bolton 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Con Carey | L | 1518 | Heywood 2 v Bolton 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Grant Randall | L | 1572 | Urmston 2 v Bolton 4 | E Division | Manchester Chess Federation |
Mike Swift | W | 1345 | Bolton B v Bolton Juniors A | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Edward Chu | W | 1455 | Swinton & Worsley B v Bolton Juniors B | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Anthony Oldham | D | 1471 | Atherton 2 v Bolton B | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Akash Manimaran | W | 1465 | Swinton & Worsley B v Bolton Juniors A | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
David Agyemang | L | 1599 | Bolton Juniors B v Bolton Juniors A | Division 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Amanda Littler | W | 1123 | Atherton B v Bolton Juniors A | Bolton League Cup Div 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Andrew Beavan | W | 1435 | Bolton B v Bolton Juniors A | Bolton League Cup Div 2 | Bolton & District Chess League |
Lee Brockwell | L | 1598 | Kent v Greater Manchester | U1650 | Counties Championship |