Sathya Vaidyanathan | W | 1441 | Round 2 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Alexander Iskauskas | W | 1890 | Round 5 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Darren H Whitmore | W | 1861 | Round 6 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Jonathon Vaughan | D | 2043 | South Birmingham B v Redditch | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Kenneth G Coates | W | 1966 | South Birmingham B v Solihull B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Richard C Reynolds | W | 1794 | South Birmingham B v Olton | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Henrik Stepanyan | L | 2260 | South Birmingham B v Sutton Coldfield | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Nicholas A Walker | W | 2037 | South Birmingham B v West Bromwich | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Chris Chadwick | L | 2083 | South Birmingham B v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Martin D Smyth | D | 1877 | South Birmingham 1A v South Birmingham 2A | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John A Edge | D | 2095 | Round 2 | Individual Open | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Sathya Vaidyanathan | D | 1656 | Round 1 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Krish Gandhi | W | 1017 | Round 4 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Mark A Drugan | D | 1742 | Round 5 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Chris Moore | D | 1483 | Round 1 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Mark A Drugan | W | 1801 | Round 3 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Luke Lambert | W | 0000 | Round 4 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Kacper Sikorski | W | 0000 | Round 7 | SBCC Std Play Champ 22-23 | South Birmingham |
Elis D Dicen | W | 2155 | South Birmingham A v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Christopher D Lewis | W | 1934 | Wolverhampton v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Anthony J Green | D | 1934 | Lichfield v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Finlay Bowcott-Terry | L | 2285 | Solihull A v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Golam S Ali | W | 2009 | Sutton Coldfield v South Birmingham A | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Harry Evans | D | 1958 | Redditch v South Birmingham A | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Jeremy Fallowfield | W | 2199 | Shirley & Wythall v South Birmingham B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John F Fahy | W | 1749 | Warley Quinborne 2B v South Birmingham 1A | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Mike J Hollier | W | 1839 | Mutual Circle 3 v South Birmingham 1A | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Arjun Pyda | D | 1858 | Sutton Coldfield 2 v South Birmingham 1A | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
David Gardiner | W | 1873 | Round 1 | Individual Open | Birmingham & District Chess League |
John A Edge | W | 2095 | Round 2 | Individual Open | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Muhammed Oguz Isik | L | 1864 | Round 2 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Steve A Edwards | W | 1752 | Round 3 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | W | 1907 | Round 6 | SBCC Std Play Champ 23-24 | South Birmingham |