Les Johnson | D | 2023-09-19 | Q Gardens A v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Les Johnson | L | 2023-09-19 | Q Gardens A v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Simon Jones | D | 2023-09-26 | Q Gardens Cannon Balls v Saltaire Alpacas | Clough (Handicap) |
Gary Kent | D | 2023-10-03 | Shipley v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 |
Stephen Burton | L | 2023-10-10 | Round 1 | Bak |
Tim Appleyard | W | 2023-10-17 | Saltaire Fannys v Q Garden Laners | Division 2 |
Nicholas Waite | W | 2023-10-24 | Saltaire Llamas v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Nicholas Waite | W | 2023-10-24 | Saltaire Llamas v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Barry Thompson | W | 2023-10-31 | Undercliffe C v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 |
Phil Drury | L | 2023-11-07 | Q Gardens YSS v Q Gardens Cannon Balls | Clough (Handicap) |
Charlie Wainwright | D | 2023-11-14 | Chess Centre Crusaders v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 |
Rik Panesar | W | 2023-11-21 | Round 2 | Bak |
Patrick Jagger | D | 2023-11-28 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Bingley & Keighley C | Division 3 |
Chris Stead | W | 2023-12-05 | Saltaire Llamas v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 |
Rik Panesar | L | 2024-01-09 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Q Gardens C | Division 3 |
Kieran L Link | D | 2024-01-16 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Q Gardens C | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Kieran L Link | L | 2024-01-16 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Q Gardens C | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
John E Parr | L | 2024-01-23 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Shipley | Division 3 |
Edward Forrest | L | 2024-01-30 | Q Gardens Cannon Balls v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Clough (Handicap) |
Simon Jones | D | 2024-02-13 | Round 3 | Bak |
Barry Thompson | W | 2024-02-20 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Undercliffe C | Division 3 |
M Younis Quereshi | L | 2024-02-27 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Bradford 170 | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
M Younis Quereshi | L | 2024-02-27 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Bradford 170 | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Charlie Wainwright | L | 2024-03-05 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Chess Centre Crusaders | Division 3 |
John E Parr | W | 2024-03-12 | Q Gardens Cannon Balls v Shipley | Clough (Handicap) |
Philip Cockayne | L | 2024-03-19 | Bingley & Keighley C v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 |
Simon Jones | L | 2024-04-09 | Q Gardens Dark Horses v Saltaire Llamas | Division 3 |
Victor Ibealozie | D | 2024-04-16 | South Bradford B v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Victor Ibealozie | W | 2024-04-16 | South Bradford B v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Hepolite (Rapidplay) |
Greg Harding | W | 2024-04-23 | Q Gardens C v Q Gardens Dark Horses | Division 3 |
Perry Evans | L | 2024-04-30 | Bingley & Keighley C v Q Gardens Cannon Balls | Clough (Handicap) |
John E Parr | W | 2024-05-07 | Round 5 | Bak |