Phillip Lawson | W | 0 | South Bristol v Hanham Folk Centre | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Mauro Farina | W | 1632 | South Bristol A v Bath B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Igor Doklestic | L | 1914 | South Bristol A v Bristol & Clifton B | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Alastair Drummond | W | 1703 | South Bristol A v Bristol Cabot A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Paul Spiller | W | 1952 | South Bristol A v Clevedon A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
David O Vaughan | D | 1844 | South Bristol A v Thornbury | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Martin J White | W | 1923 | South Bristol A v Downend & Fishponds C | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Jerry Humphreys | W | 2043 | South Bristol A v Bristol Grendel A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Jack Lintern | W | 1585 | South Bristol D v Clevedon C | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
Jon White | D | 1628 | South Bristol D v South Bristol B | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
Jack Lintern | W | 1629 | South Bristol B v Clevedon C | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
J Andrew Borkowski | D | 1781 | South Bristol D v Portishead | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
Chris Carpenter | D | 1561 | Round 2 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Tim F Woodward | W | 1817 | Round 4 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Brendan O'Gorman | D | 1867 | Round 5 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Harry Duckworth | W | 1504 | South Bristol B v Horfield & Redland E | Division 4 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Peter J Kirby | D | 2028 | Round 1 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Edward P Small | D | 1819 | Round 3 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Christopher Lamming | W | 1768 | Round 5 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Charliey Cooper | W | 0 | Round 3 | Internal Club Training | South Briistol Chess Club |
David E Buckley | D | 2190 | Bath v South Bristol | KO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Stuart P Iles | D | 1820 | Clevedon 2 v South Bristol | MKO | Bristol & District Chess League |
Ilya Kiselev | L | 1759 | Thornbury v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
James Hennefeld | W | 1763 | Downend & Fishponds C v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Richard J Johnson | W | 1892 | Bristol Grendel A v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Rob Hearne | L | 1934 | Bath B v South Bristol A | Division 2 | Bristol & District Chess League |
Alan Papier | W | 1695 | Downend & Fishponds E v South Bristol C | Division 4A | Bristol & District Chess League |
Chris Hillier | W | 1751 | Bristol & Clifton C v South Bristol D | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
Michael Sillence Davis | W | 1538 | Bristol & Clifton E v South Bristol D | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
Oli Bain | D | 1778 | Bristol & Clifton C v South Bristol B | Division 4B | Bristol & District Chess League |
David C Clayton | D | 1501 | Round 1 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
John R Bowley | W | 1611 | Round 3 | Weymouth U1850 2023 | Weymouth Chess Congress |
Robert C Stern | D | 1980 | Round 2 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |
Richard J Johnson | L | 1892 | Round 4 | 6th Somerset New Year Major | Somerset Chess Congress |