Chris Hill | D | 1804 | Nomads 1 v Grantham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
David Erentz | D | 1705 | Nomads 1 v Radcliffe & Bingham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Jonathan Ellinsfield | D | 1500 | Nomads 1 v West Nottingham 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Nigel Wright | D | 1681 | Nomads 1 v Ashfield 2 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Tim R Poole | L | 1738 | Nomads 1 v Beeston 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Gregory Fray | L | 1400 | Nomads 1 v Grantham 2 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
David Hatton | D | 1720 | Nomads 1 v Central 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Alex Webster | D | 1907 | Rolls Royce A v Belper A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Ian R Morrell | W | 1218 | Rolls Royce A v Belper B | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Derek A Jarvis | D | 1873 | Rolls Royce A v Breadsall | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
David Williams | L | 1829 | Rolls Royce A v Derby A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Tomasz D Adamski | D | 1743 | Round 2 | RRCC Championship | Rolls Royce Chess Club |
Chris A Fraser | W | 1506 | Round 3 | RRCC Championship | Rolls Royce Chess Club |
Oliver Cureton | W | 0 | Round 2 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Daniel Blumenow | W | 0 | Round 4 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Andrew Toothill | D | 0 | Round 6 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Robert H Willoughby | D | 1634 | West Nottingham 1 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
John S Shaw | D | 1762 | Ashfield 2 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Tim R Poole | L | 1738 | Beeston 1 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Alan J Nelder | W | 1635 | Grantham 2 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
David Hatton | L | 1720 | Central 1 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Chris M Holt | D | 1777 | Grantham 1 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
Nick J London | L | 1694 | Radcliffe & Bingham 1 v Nomads 1 | Division 2 | Nottinghamshire Chess Association |
David Williams | D | 1847 | Derby A v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
David Hatton | L | 1776 | Rolls Royce B v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
James W Goodhead | W | 1781 | Belper A v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Derek A Jarvis | D | 1884 | Breadsall v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Vaughan WG Smith | W | 1597 | Belper B v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Martin Pettinger | D | 2020 | Chesterfield A v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
David J Pickering | W | 1749 | Burton & Lichfield A v Rolls Royce A | D&DCL Div 1 | Derby & District League |
Jon Jenson | D | 1453 | Round 1 | RRCC Championship | Rolls Royce Chess Club |
Mohinderpal Samra | W | 0 | Round 1 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
John Potter | L | 0 | Round 3 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |
Frank Richmond | L | 0 | Round 5 | Derbyshire Individual | Derby & District League |