Edward Ng | L | 1884 | Round 2 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Robert Marks | W | 1696 | Round 4 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Marek J Soszynski | W | 1863 | Round 5 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Robert Marks | W | 0 | Round 1 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Stephen Gaskell | W | 1862 | Tamworth v Rushall | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Ray Sawyer | D | 1668 | Tamworth v Lichfield 1A | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Adam Routledge | W | 1792 | Tamworth v Lichfield 1B | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Tony Preece | W | 1878 | Tamworth v Wolverhampton | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
William Hulley | W | 1772 | Tamworth v Rugeley | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Catherine Hiley | W | 1666 | Tamworth v Rugeley | Chase Trophy | Cannock & District Chess League |
Mark A Cundy | W | 1963 | Sutton Coldfield v Olton | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Luke Honey | W | 1974 | Sutton Coldfield v Solihull B | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Luke Boynton | W | 2024 | Sutton Coldfield v Mutual Circle | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Harry Evans | W | 1971 | Sutton Coldfield v Redditch | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Patrick Kelly | W | 1565 | Round 1 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Andrew E Taylor | W | 1681 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Simon Walton | W | 1684 | Round 5 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
David Smith | W | 1136 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Marek J Soszynski | W | 1868 | Round 2 | Club Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
John Mildenhall | W | 1990 | Round 1 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Divyansh Kumar | W | 1375 | Round 3 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Edward Ng | W | 0 | Round 1 | Championship Playoff | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Iqbal S Dhesi | W | 0 | Round 2 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Roy A Lawrence | W | 0 | Round 3 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Marek J Soszynski | W | 0 | Round 5 | Open Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Bill Kimberley | W | 1753 | Lichfield 1A v Tamworth | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
David Hulme | W | 1884 | Lichfield 1B v Tamworth | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Phil Bull | W | 1890 | Wolverhampton v Tamworth | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
William Hulley | W | 1772 | Rugeley v Tamworth | Division 1 | Cannock & District Chess League |
Tony Preece | L | 1878 | Wolverhampton v Sutton Coldfield | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Benjamin INF Nevett-Farman | L | 1970 | Lichfield v Sutton Coldfield | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Adithya Vaidyanathan | W | 1907 | South Birmingham B v Sutton Coldfield | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Alan Agnew | L | 2154 | Solihull A v Sutton Coldfield | Division One | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Edward Ng | L | 1896 | Sutton Coldfield 2 v Sutton Coldfield 1 | Frank Terrill Trophy | Birmingham & District Chess League |
Manish Gandhi | W | 1843 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Andrew Smith | W | 2145 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2023/24 | Tamworth Chess Club |
Chris East | W | 1493 | Round 1 | Club Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |
Robert Marks | W | 1765 | Round 3 | Club Championship | Sutton Coldfield Chess Club |