Nik Loginov | W | 1415 | Round 2 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
David Clifford | W | 0831 | Round 5 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Robert Cronin | W | 1424 | Round 10 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Fredy Reber | W | 1205 | Round 11 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Ian A Hames | L | 1859 | Round 15 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Patrick Burns | L | 1976 | Broadstairs v Bridge | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
John B Atherton | L | 1929 | Broadstairs v Folkestone | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Colin G Gregory | W | 1595 | Broadstairs v Margate | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Adrian Tottenham | D | 1480 | Broadstairs v Sandwich | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Mats Nordgren | W | 1605 | Broadstairs v Bridge | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Keith C Findley | D | 1656 | Broadstairs v Margate | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Zachary Stonier | W | 1521 | Broadstairs v Bridge | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Jonathan Leinmuller | L | 2078 | Broadstairs v Folkestone | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Owen Pennington | L | 1699 | Broadstairs v University of Kent | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Kenneth Keeler | L | 1405 | Broadstairs v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
John Thorley | D | 1592 | Broadstairs v Sandwich | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Ian A Hames | L | 1856 | Round 1 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
David Marsden | W | 1375 | Round 3 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Paul Carfrae | D | 1729 | Round 7 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Samuel Marsden | L | 1805 | Round 17 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Manoj Natarajan | L | 1915 | Round 18 | Goodall Cup | Broadstairs Chess Club |
Alex Simmonds | L | 1863 | Folkestone v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Jon Hunt | L | 1501 | Sandwich v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Gary Hilleard | L | 1692 | Bridge v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Keith C Findley | D | 1656 | Margate v Broadstairs | Millar Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Keith C Findley | W | 1656 | Margate v Broadstairs | Hargreaves Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Matthew Causer | L | 1715 | Folkestone v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Colin G Gregory | L | 1595 | Margate v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Mason Ridgeley | D | 1558 | University of Kent v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Chris Carpenter | W | 1594 | Herne Bay v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Alan D Evans | L | 1582 | Bridge v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Dominic Blundell | W | 1691 | Sandwich v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Frank Usher | W | 1547 | Ramsgate v Broadstairs | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |