I Redmond | D | 1370 | Ramsgate v Bridge | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Vincent Larson | W | 1333 | Ramsgate v Folkestone | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Mike Jenkinson | L | 1308 | Ramsgate v Broadstairs | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Daniel Allen | L | 1305 | Ramsgate v Sandwich | Mick Croft Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Frank Usher | L | 1547 | Round 5 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | D | 1422 | Round 8 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Brian J Westover | D | 1806 | Round 10 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Kenneth Keeler | L | 1405 | Round 3 | Siminson Cup 24 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Graham Wilson | W | 1168 | Round 4 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Brian W Williamson | L | 1364 | Round 21 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Christopher Exton | D | 1067 | Round 33 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | D | 1422 | Round 36 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Kenneth Keeler | L | 1405 | Round 41 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Malcolm Snashall | D | 1393 | Round 44 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
John L Clarke | L | 1341 | Round 47 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Felix Ladd | W | 1000 | Sheldwich Team B v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Joshua Hayhoe | D | 1218 | Sheldwich Team A v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
I Redmond | W | 1370 | Bridge v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Chris Cummins | W | 1000 | Folkestone v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Robert Cronin | W | 1405 | Broadstairs v Ramsgate | Walker Shield | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Isaac Grier | W | 1400 | Herne Bay v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Robert Cronin | L | 1405 | Broadstairs v Ramsgate | Steele Cup | Thanet & East Kent Chess League |
Paul Worledge | L | 1813 | Round 15 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Brian J Westover | L | 1806 | Round 19 | Siminson Cup 23 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Graham Wilson | W | 1168 | Round 5 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Bob Wallace | W | 1387 | Round 11 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Christopher Exton | W | 1067 | Round 13 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Malcolm Snashall | D | 1393 | Round 19 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Brian W Williamson | L | 1364 | Round 21 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Kenneth Keeler | L | 1405 | Round 23 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
John L Clarke | W | 1341 | Round 43 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |
Roy J McAloney | L | 1422 | Round 46 | Under 100 | Ramsgate Chess Club |