Jeremy K Hodgson | D | 1902 | East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Andrew M Cuff | D | 1731 | East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 3 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Samuel Riggs | L | 1656 | East Ham 2 v Battersea 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Steve Higgins | D | 1754 | Barking I v Basildon | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ian D Hunnable | D | 1889 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Aidan T Corish | L | 1763 | Barking I v Upminster I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul H Kenning | D | 1808 | Barking II v Witham | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Mustapha Rahaman | W | 1671 | Barking II v Upminster II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Julian Corfield | L | 1946 | Barking II v Southend I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Simon C Moth | D | 1818 | Barking III v Loughton II | Division 3 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Igor Naumov | W | 1873 | Barking 3 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Josue Estevez Fernandez | L | 1966 | Barking 2 v Chingford 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Mihaita Blagianu | D | 1649 | Barking 2 v Barking 3 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Tim Gluckman | D | 1868 | Lewisham 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Alan Scrimgour | D | 1974 | Cavendish 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Alan Mokroussov | L | 1848 | Kings College London 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
David Helps | D | 1734 | DHSS 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Anthony R Kent | L | 1792 | Ilford 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
James Fox | W | 1791 | Lewisham 2 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Kevin P Lenaghan | D | 1822 | Metropolitan 2 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Brahm Desai | D | 0000 | University College London 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Malcolm P Kingsley | D | 1886 | Brentwood I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Aidan T Corish | D | 1763 | Upminster I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
D Ian W Reynolds | D | 1898 | Basildon v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Istvan Karacsony | W | 1825 | Wanstead II v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul H Kenning | L | 1808 | Witham v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Adhar Jaiswal | D | 1672 | Ilford I v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Joshua Davis | L | 1583 | Southend II v Barking III | Division 3 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Adhar Jaiswal | W | 1672 | Ilford II v Barking III | Division 3 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Rasike Attanayake | L | 0000 | Upminster III v Barking III | Division 3 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Istvan Karacsony | L | 1825 | Wanstead 2 v Barking 3 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Sotiris Papadakis | W | 1617 | Enfield 1 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Michael Smith | W | 1309 | Loughton v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Robin J Oakley | W | 1769 | Chingford 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Matthias Lataille | L | 1794 | Wanstead 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |