Domenico Amabile | D | 1675 | East Ham 1 v Battersea 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Tim M Joslin | W | 1810 | East Ham 1 v Mushrooms 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Sampson E.D. Low | L | 1870 | East Ham 1 v Richmond & Twickenham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Graham DJ Keane | L | 2148 | East Ham 1 v Streatham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Peter D Lalic | L | 2264 | East Ham 1 v Wood Green 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Maria-Alexandra Ciocan | L | 2066 | East Ham 2 v Hammersmith 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Jack Gibson | W | 1771 | East Ham 2 v Battersea 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
V Radu Bara | D | 1948 | Barking I v Basildon | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
John H Hodgson | W | 2065 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Trevor D Coote | L | 2003 | Barking I v Brentwood I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Andrew E Robertson | W | 1878 | Barking I v Upminster I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ivan J Myall | W | 1996 | Barking I v Writtle | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Neville H Twitchell | D | 1973 | Barking II v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
John Cawdery | D | 2089 | Barking 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Jeffrey Page | W | 1685 | Barking 1 v Ilford | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Sean Colliety | D | 1858 | Barking 1 v Chingford1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Colin R Ramage | D | 1927 | Barking 3 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Diana M Serbanescu | D | 2045 | Hackney 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Carl J Hetherington | W | 2000 | Athenaeum 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Jeff A Goldberg | D | 2036 | Cavendish 1 v East Ham 1 | Division 1 | London Chess League |
Max Nyberg | L | 2095 | Kings College London 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Brendan O'Gorman | D | 1886 | DHSS 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Tim Gluckman | D | 1864 | Lewisham 2 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
Dmitry Minko | L | 2304 | University College London 1 v East Ham 2 | Division 3 | London Chess League |
David L Haydon | L | 2336 | Brentwood I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
John Davenport | D | 1959 | Upminster I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
David Kraszewski | D | 1951 | Basildon v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Stephen Middleton | D | 1980 | Loughton I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul Bancroft | D | 1989 | Wanstead I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Peter W Rose | D | 1827 | Chingford1 v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
John Cawdery | W | 2089 | Wanstead 1 v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Neville H Twitchell | W | 1973 | Ilford v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Stephen Middleton | W | 1980 | Loughton v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Peter W Rose | D | 1827 | Chingford 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |
Philip Staniland | W | 1867 | Wanstead 2 v Barking 2 | Division B | North Circular Chess League |