David Shapland | L | 1952 | Boston Spa B v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Alan Peart | L | 0000 | Boston Spa B v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Martin A Store | D | 1803 | Boston Spa B v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Hugh Thornton | D | 1568 | Boston Spa C v Alwoodley C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1565 | Boston Spa D v Rose Forgrove D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Liam Knox | W | 1515 | Boston Spa D v Leeds D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve DG Huxley | L | 0000 | Boston Spa D v Harrogate B | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Light | D | 1376 | Boston Spa M2 v Boston Spa M3 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Pietro Convalle | W | 1494 | Boston Spa M2 v Leeds M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Howden | W | 1676 | Boston Spa M2 v Rose Forgrove M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Prabobh Gyawali | L | 0000 | Boston Spa 3 v Leeds 2 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Oliver Stevens-Vallecillo | W | 1403 | Acomb Wizards v Acomb Dragons | Division 2 | York and District League |
Laurence A Cornhill | D | 1834 | Acomb Wizards v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Bedat Lee | W | 1487 | Acomb Wizards v Chessnuts | Division 2 | York and District League |
Geoff G Walker | W | 0000 | Acomb Wizards v Ye Olde Starres 2 | Division 2 | York and District League |
Colin Weller | W | 1590 | Acomb Dragons v Scarborough | Division 2 | York and District League |
Nicholas Pinkerton | L | 1643 | Acomb Wizards v Scarborough | Division 2 | York and District League |
Christopher Taylor | D | 1474 | Acomb Wizards v Acomb Phoenix | Division 2 | York and District League |
Matt Drury | D | 1689 | Acomb Wizards v Bad Bishops | Division 2 | York and District League |
Anastasios Nezis | D | 1735 | Acomb WM Club 2 v Eagle and Child A | Division 1 Cup | York and District League |
Jack Pye | W | 1421 | Acomb Wizards v Acomb Dragons | Division 2 Cup | York and District League |
Colin Weller | D | 1596 | Acomb Wizards v Scarborough | Division 2 Cup | York and District League |
Chris Patrick | W | 0 | Spofforth v Ilkley Chess Centre Enigmas | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Noah Helme | L | 0 | Spofforth v Harrogate Youth Chess Club | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Steve DG Huxley | L | 0 | Spofforth v Archbishops | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Howard Brears | L | 1647 | Boston Spa D v Boston Spa F | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andy Baker | W | 1426 | Alwoodley D v Boston Spa D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Light | W | 1376 | Boston Spa E v Boston Spa D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve DG Huxley | D | 0000 | Harrogate B v Boston Spa D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Edward Rivlin | W | 1332 | Rose Forgrove E v Boston Spa D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Climate Mupfiga | L | 1767 | Alwoodley A v York C | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Tom Key | L | 1692 | Sheffield B v York C | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Richard B Mounce | L | 1861 | Acomb Club 1 v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Colin Weller | W | 1598 | Scarborough v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Christopher Taylor | D | 1474 | Acomb Phoenix v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Stephen Donkin | D | 1575 | Super Knights v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Derek Toyne | W | 1556 | Bad Bishops v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Rajan Mistry | L | 1570 | Acomb Dragons v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Evan Candish | W | 0000 | University Bishops v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Adrian Lee | L | 1730 | Chessnuts v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Sam Watson | D | 1495 | Ye Olde Starres 2 v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Andrew Zigmond | W | 0 | St Robert's Rebels v Spofforth | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
David Callaghan | W | 0 | Woodshifters v Spofforth | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |
Peter D Ward | W | 0 | Ilkley v Spofforth | Harrogate Evening League 2023 season | Harrogate Evening League |