Jon Hinds | W | 2023-09-02 | Round 1 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 |
James Bowmer | W | 2023-09-02 | Round 2 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 |
James Annan | L | 2023-09-02 | Round 3 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 |
Christopher Patrick | L | 2023-09-02 | Round 4 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 |
Olegs K Kungurovs | W | 2023-09-02 | Round 5 | ICC - Sept Rapidplay 2023 |
Alex Rawse | D | 2023-09-12 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |
Dan Yoshino-Bunting | W | 2023-09-14 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |
Corey Harrison | W | 2023-09-16 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
James Kennedy | W | 2023-09-16 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Cora Wainwright | W | 2023-09-16 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Lois Northage | W | 2023-09-16 | Ilkley Night Hawks v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Louis Needham | W | 2023-09-18 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Sevan Chotai | W | 2023-09-21 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Edward Freeman | W | 2023-09-23 | Round 1 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Freya Bramall | W | 2023-09-25 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 2023-09-30 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Hasana Garuda | W | 2023-10-01 | Round 1 | 5th IGS Junior RP |
Callum Whitton | L | 2023-10-01 | Round 2 | 5th IGS Junior RP |
Adamjeet Singh | L | 2023-10-01 | Round 3 | 5th IGS Junior RP |
Billy Lephard | D | 2023-10-01 | Round 4 | 5th IGS Junior RP |
Shriaansh Ganti | D | 2023-10-01 | Round 5 | 5th IGS Junior RP |
Henry Saunders | W | 2023-10-01 | Round 6 | 5th IGS Junior RP |
Louis Needham | W | 2023-10-14 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Jacob Tew | W | 2023-10-14 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 2023-10-14 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Freya Bramall | W | 2023-10-14 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Sevan Chotai | W | 2023-10-14 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Leopards | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Alex Rawse | W | 2023-10-17 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Alex Rawse | W | 2023-10-19 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2023-10-21 | Round 4 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Carl Monk | W | 2023-10-21 | Round 1 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 |
Christopher Patrick | W | 2023-10-21 | Round 2 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 |
Toby Quaite | D | 2023-10-21 | Round 3 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 |
Donna Chadwick | W | 2023-10-21 | Round 4 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 |
Jacob Smith | L | 2023-10-21 | Round 5 | ICC - Oct Rapidplay 2023 |
Kye Hutchings | W | 2023-10-24 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Lois Northage | W | 2023-10-26 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Sevan Chotai | W | 2023-11-02 | Round 6 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Edward Freeman | W | 2023-11-04 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Daniel Bond | W | 2023-11-06 | Round 2 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays |
Alex Rawse | W | 2023-11-07 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Edward Freeman | W | 2023-11-09 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Aidan Tilley | W | 2023-11-13 | Round 3 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays |
Freya Bramall | W | 2023-11-14 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Cora Wainwright | W | 2023-11-14 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Lois Northage | W | 2023-11-16 | Round 8 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Louis Needham | W | 2023-11-18 | Round 7 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 2023-11-18 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Thomas Hewitt | W | 2023-11-18 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2023-11-18 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Alex Rawse | W | 2023-11-18 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Mountain Lions | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Cora Wainwright | W | 2023-11-21 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Alex Rawse | W | 2023-11-23 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Kye Hutchings | W | 2023-11-28 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Louis Needham | W | 2023-11-28 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Tuesdays |
Abraham Dunn | W | 2023-11-28 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays |
Rowan McGibbon | W | 2023-11-28 | Round 5 | Winter Junior RP - Mondays |
Corey Harrison | W | 2023-11-30 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2023-12-02 | Round 9 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
James Kennedy | W | 2023-12-02 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Cora Wainwright | W | 2023-12-02 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Corey Harrison | W | 2023-12-02 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Lois Northage | W | 2023-12-02 | Ilkley Orangutans v Ilkley Night Hawks | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Edward Freeman | W | 2023-12-07 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Corey Harrison | W | 2023-12-07 | Round 11 | Winter Junior RP - Thursdays |
Alex Rawse | W | 2023-12-09 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Alex Rawse | D | 2023-12-09 | Round 10 | Winter Junior RP - Saturdays |
Greg Billenness | L | 2023-12-09 | Round 1 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 |
Gary Corcoran | W | 2023-12-09 | Round 2 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 |
Jacob Smith | D | 2023-12-09 | Round 3 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 |
Jon Hinds | W | 2023-12-09 | Round 4 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 |
Christopher Patrick | W | 2023-12-09 | Round 5 | ICC - Dec Rapidplay 2023 |
Samesh Chotai | W | 2023-12-14 | Round 1 | Rated Friendlies - Standard |
Jacob Tew | W | 2024-01-06 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Dylan Parkinson | W | 2024-01-06 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Aidan Tilley | L | 2024-01-06 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
George Sparrow | W | 2024-01-06 | Ilkley Leopards v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Christopher Patrick | W | 2024-01-18 | Round 2 | Rated Friendlies - Standard |
Ed Strudwick | W | 2024-01-25 | Round 2 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 |
Ethan Gaffney | W | 2024-01-28 | Round 1 | 6th IGS Junior RP |
Henry Saunders | W | 2024-01-28 | Round 2 | 6th IGS Junior RP |
Aaron Rich | D | 2024-01-28 | Round 3 | 6th IGS Junior RP |
Daniel Meredith | W | 2024-01-28 | Round 4 | 6th IGS Junior RP |
Toby Quaite | L | 2024-01-28 | Round 5 | 6th IGS Junior RP |
Nathan Madzia | D | 2024-01-28 | Round 6 | 6th IGS Junior RP |
James Hall | L | 2024-02-10 | Round 1 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 |
John Tate | W | 2024-02-10 | Round 2 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 |
Jacob Smith | W | 2024-02-10 | Round 3 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 |
Shriaansh Ganti | W | 2024-02-10 | Round 4 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 |
Andrew Wainwright | D | 2024-02-10 | Round 5 | 25th ICC RP - Feb 2024 |
James Rushton | W | 2024-02-15 | Round 6 | Rated Friendlies - Standard |
Sevan Chotai | W | 2024-02-22 | Round 19 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |
Samesh Chotai | W | 2024-02-22 | Round 3 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2024-02-24 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Louis Needham | D | 2024-02-24 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Matthew Sedlak | W | 2024-02-24 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Alex Rawse | L | 2024-02-24 | Ilkley Mountain Lions v Ilkley Orangutans | Wharfedale Junior League 2023/2024 |
Christopher Patrick | W | 2024-03-07 | Round 8 | Rated Friendlies - Standard |
Henry Saunders | W | 2024-03-10 | Round 9 | Rated Friendlies - Standard |
Louis Needham | W | 2024-03-14 | Round 21 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |
Callum Whitton | W | 2024-03-14 | Round 4 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 |
Nicolas Baker Honrio | W | 2024-03-21 | Round 22 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2024-03-23 | Round 23 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |
Blake Whewell | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 2 | Easter Junior RP |
Louis Needham | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 3 | Easter Junior RP |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 4 | Easter Junior RP |
Thomas Parkus | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 5 | Easter Junior RP |
Nicolas Baker Honrio | W | 2024-04-02 | Round 6 | Easter Junior RP |
Dave Langdale | W | 2024-04-25 | Round 6 | Club Championship 2024 - Div 2 |
William Burke | L | 2024-04-27 | Round 1 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 |
Carlo Cavaliere | L | 2024-04-27 | Round 2 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 |
Samuel Rathjen | L | 2024-04-27 | Round 3 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 |
Martin Baxter | W | 2024-04-27 | Round 4 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 |
Olegs K Kungurovs | L | 2024-04-27 | Round 5 | 26th ICC RP - April 2024 |
Hasana Garuda | W | 2024-04-28 | Round 1 | 7th IGS Junior RP |
Ethan Gaffney | W | 2024-04-28 | Round 2 | 7th IGS Junior RP |
Henry Saunders | D | 2024-04-28 | Round 3 | 7th IGS Junior RP |
Luigi Ucci | W | 2024-04-28 | Round 4 | 7th IGS Junior RP |
Blake Whewell | D | 2024-04-28 | Round 5 | 7th IGS Junior RP |
Loganigilesh Karthik | W | 2024-04-28 | Round 6 | 7th IGS Junior RP |
Charlie Marsden | W | 2024-05-02 | Round 35 | Rated Friendlies - Rapidplay |