Ben Strutt | L | 1871 | Round 2 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
S Neil Bolton | L | 1348 | Round 4 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Andrew Parker | D | 0957 | Rose Forgrove D v Rose Forgrove E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Izzy Jacobs | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove E v Alwoodley D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Roy Johnson | W | 1082 | Rose Forgrove E v Boston Spa E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve Collins | L | 1318 | Rose Forgrove E v Harrogate B | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mike Hegan | L | 1587 | Rose Forgrove E v Rose Forgrove D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Shandilya Anne | L | 0000 | Rose Forgrove E v Leeds D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Harris | L | 0930 | Rose Forgrove E v Boston Spa F | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Smith | W | 1166 | Rose Forgrove E v Boston Spa D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Chris Tatham | L | 1589 | Rose Forgrove M2 v Boston Spa M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Dave Young | L | 1399 | Rose Forgrove M2 v Pudsey | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Phil Higgins | L | 1288 | Rose Forgrove M2 v Boston Spa M3 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Tom Devlin | L | 1544 | Round 1 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
S Neil Bolton | L | 1357 | Round 3 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
David Halpin | L | 1159 | Rose Forgrove 7 v Boston Spa 2 | Arjay Plate | Leeds Chess Association |
Aart Gehrels | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove B v York D | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Oliver West | L | 1577 | Rose Forgrove B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Dominic Gallagher | L | 1693 | Round 1 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Keith J Riach | L | 1660 | Round 3 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Andrew Parker | W | 0973 | Round 6 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Keith Darley | W | 1511 | Round 7 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Keith J Riach | L | 1671 | Round 1 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Neil Griffiths | L | 1566 | Round 3 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Edward Rivlin | L | 1327 | Round 5 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Neil Harris | L | 0930 | Boston Spa F v Rose Forgrove E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Alec Marley | L | 1349 | Boston Spa D v Rose Forgrove E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Sienna Xu | W | 0000 | Alwoodley D v Rose Forgrove E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrew Jacobs | L | 0000 | Alwoodley D v Rose Forgrove D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve Collins | L | 1318 | Harrogate B v Rose Forgrove E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Richard Finney | W | 1563 | Rose Forgrove M3 v Rose Forgrove M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Harris | W | 0963 | Boston Spa M2 v Rose Forgrove M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Luis Virgos Matilla | L | 1491 | Round 2 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
Brian Ward | W | 1245 | Round 4 | Kenneth Appleby (U1700) | Leeds Chess Association |
Frank T Sheldrick | L | 1693 | Alwoodley 1 v Rose Forgrove 7 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Andy Ross | L | 1695 | Rose Forgrove A v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Steve Collins | L | 1360 | Harrogate B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Matt Drury | L | 1672 | York C v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Pradeep Bhosale | L | 1450 | Round 2 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Mike Hegan | D | 1507 | Round 5 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
S Neil Bolton | L | 1335 | Round 8 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Nigel Stansbie | L | 1430 | Round 9 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |