B Peter A Andrews | D | 2042 | Wanstead 1 v Dulwich 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Richard Black | D | 2089 | Wanstead 1 v Kings Head 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Anthony Hughes | W | 1903 | Wanstead 1 v Wimbledon 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Tariq Khan | W | 1932 | Wanstead 1 v British Bangla CA 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Simon C Moth | W | 1818 | Wanstead I v Loughton I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Francis CW Chin | W | 2088 | Wanstead I v Writtle | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Martin McCall | D | 1972 | Wanstead I v Upminster I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Jeff A Goldberg | L | 2133 | Wanstead I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul L Williamson | L | 2020 | Wanstead v The Rest of the League | ECA 125 Champions v The Rest | Essex Chess Association |
Ben Harte | W | 1732 | Round 2 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
John H Hodgson | W | 2065 | Round 4 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
David Spearman | D | 2103 | Round 6 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Philip Staniland | W | 1867 | Round 3 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Neville H Twitchell | D | 1973 | Wanstead 1 v Ilford | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Peter Jaszkiwskyj | L | 2002 | Wanstead 1 v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Jeff A Goldberg | D | 2110 | Cavendish 2 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Au Adriel | W | 2022 | Imperial College London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Gary Senior | L | 2133 | Albany 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Antanas Zapolskis | L | 2270 | Greater London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Max P Pert | D | 2111 | Brentwood I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
John Davenport | L | 1959 | Upminster I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Roman Ismailov | D | 2024 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Kevin Bowmer | W | 2095 | Loughton I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ivan J Myall | W | 1996 | Writtle v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Tamas Somogyi | W | 2009 | Basildon v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Almas Dohon | W | 1535 | Round 1 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ryan Colclough | W | 1784 | Round 3 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ian D Hunnable | W | 1889 | Round 5 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Partha Mulay | L | 2065 | Round 7 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Davide Segat | W | 1531 | Round 1 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Erik De Bok | W | 0000 | Round 4 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Peter Jaszkiwskyj | D | 2002 | Barking 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Peter W Rose | W | 1827 | Chingford1 v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Neville H Twitchell | L | 1973 | Ilford v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |