Benjamin K Simpson | W | 2017 | Wanstead 1 v Dulwich 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Colin Mackenzie | D | 2039 | Wanstead 1 v Kings Head 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Gordon Rennie | L | 1834 | Wanstead 1 v Wimbledon 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Mohammed Alahi | L | 1862 | Wanstead 1 v British Bangla CA 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Myles Brunger | W | 1548 | Wanstead I v Loughton I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Robert T Killeen | D | 1894 | Wanstead I v Writtle | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Robert JV Davies | D | 1787 | Wanstead I v Brentwood I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Leslie J Crane | W | 1861 | Wanstead I v Upminster I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ken W Clow | W | 1799 | Wanstead I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Adhar Jaiswal | D | 1672 | Wanstead II v Ilford I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Leslie J Crane | W | 1861 | Wanstead II v Upminster II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul H Kenning | D | 1808 | Wanstead II v Witham | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Colin R Ramage | D | 1927 | Wanstead II v Barking II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Neil A Sutherland | W | 1998 | Wanstead II v Southend I | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Davi Diniz Afonso | W | 1141 | Wanstead II v Wanstead III | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
David Kraszewski | L | 1951 | Wanstead v The Rest of the League | ECA 125 Champions v The Rest | Essex Chess Association |
Colin Li | W | 1604 | Round 3 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Krishna Raikundalia | D | 1600 | Round 5 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Jay Sharman | W | 1590 | Round 7 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Mark Le Gassicke | W | 1338 | Round 1 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Peter A Nickals | W | 1705 | Round 4 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ashley Freeman | L | 1966 | Round 5 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Alan Scrimgour | D | 1991 | Cavendish 2 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Fraser A Lees | D | 2014 | Metropolitan 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Kai Lam | W | 1688 | Imperial College London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Robert C Stern | W | 1968 | Albany 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Jason M Rihel | W | 2034 | Greater London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Ronald F Adams | W | 1905 | Brentwood I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Leslie J Crane | D | 1861 | Upminster I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
James M Robinson | W | 1860 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Kestutis Gudovijus | W | 1296 | Loughton I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Michael Spurr | W | 1873 | Writtle v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul A Savin | D | 1823 | Basildon v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Matthew H Shaw | D | 1918 | Southend I v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Ryan Colclough | W | 1784 | Wanstead III v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Tom A Barton | D | 1894 | Ilford I v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Aidan T Corish | W | 1763 | Upminster II v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Steven Mitchell | L | 1825 | Witham v Wanstead II | Division 2 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Peter A Nickals | L | 1705 | Round 2 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Ian D Hunnable | L | 1889 | Round 4 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Terry C Skippen | W | 1475 | Round 6 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
David Spearman | D | 2103 | Round 3 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |