Ishaan Chadha | W | 1124 | Round 2 | Harrow-Watford games (classical) | West London Chess Academy |
Stephen C Pride | L | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Hendon 2 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Ashwini Udhayasuriyan | L | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Harrow 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Ceferino Gonzales | D | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Hammersmith 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
John F Kitchen | D | 0 | Harrow Juniors 1 v Metropolitan | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Alexander McKenna | L | 1587 | Harrow Juniors 2 v Harrow 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Leon HJ Fincham | L | 1761 | Harrow Jnr A v Greenford A | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League |
Robert Parsons | L | 1724 | Harrow Jnr A v Hatch End A | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League |
Elijah Akinrotimi | W | 1009 | Harrow Jnr A v Uxbridge A | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League |
Russell Campbell | D | 1781 | Harrow Jnr A v West London A | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League |
David A Stott | W | 1402 | Harrow Jnr B v Harrow B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Alexander Horwood | W | 1511 | Harrow Jnr B v Hatch End B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Ron Foale | L | 1622 | Harrow Jnr B v Uxbridge B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Daniel Brooks | L | 1548 | Harrow Jnr C v Uxbridge C | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League |
Oscar Illingworth-Law | W | 0000 | Harrow XJA v Uxbridge XJB | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Ananya Patel | L | 1440 | Harrow XJA v Watford JA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Shlok Lath | W | 0828 | Harrow XJA v Watford JB | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Luke Lau | L | 1992 | Hammersmith 1 v Harrow Juniors 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Viswanathan Venkataraman | L | 0 | Hammersmith 2 v Harrow Juniors 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Armaan Nilim | L | 0 | Hendon 2 v Harrow Juniors 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Alper Dilek | W | 0 | Muswell Hill 2 v Harrow Juniors 1 | Division 2 | Middlesex League |
Patrick P Sartain | D | 1443 | Harrow 2 v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
D Ajoy Solomon | L | 1936 | Willesden & Brent v Harrow Juniors 2 | Division 3 | Middlesex League |
Hristo Colov | L | 1832 | Ealing A v Harrow Jnr A | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League |
Laith Hayali | W | 1849 | Hatch End A v Harrow Jnr A | Hillingdon Div 1 | Hillingdon & District League |
Agnieszka Milewska | D | 1792 | Ealing B v Harrow Jnr B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Phil S Humphry | W | 1300 | Harrow B v Harrow Jnr B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Maximillian Papachristos | L | 1608 | Harrow C v Harrow Jnr B | Hillingdon Div 2 | Hillingdon & District League |
Trevor Bates | D | 1535 | Ealing C v Harrow Jnr C | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League |
James Lyons | W | 1588 | Harrow D v Harrow Jnr C | Hillingdon Div 3 | Hillingdon & District League |
Rishabh Sidana | L | 1617 | Watford JA v Harrow XJA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Iustin Pintescu | W | 0884 | Watford JB v Harrow XJA | Hillingdon Div X | Hillingdon & District League |
Colum Jezierski | W | 1974 | West London v Harrow Jnr | Cup KO | Hillingdon & District League |