Andrew M Pridding | D | 2182 | Wanstead 1 v Dulwich 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Andrew Gilfillan | W | 2131 | Wanstead 1 v Kings Head 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Neil Cannon | W | 1973 | Wanstead 1 v Wimbledon 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Jonathan Landau | W | 1973 | Wanstead 1 v British Bangla CA 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
David J Faulkner | W | 1851 | Wanstead I v Loughton I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul L Williamson | D | 2020 | Wanstead I v Writtle | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
David Kraszewski | D | 1951 | Wanstead I v Basildon | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Alexandr Pereslavtsev | W | 1923 | Wanstead I v Upminster I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Roman Ismailov | D | 2024 | Wanstead I v Barking I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Trevor D Coote | D | 2003 | Wanstead v The Rest of the League | ECA 125 Champions v The Rest | Essex Chess Association |
Joseph Rosenberg | W | 1516 | Round 1 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Finbar McLoughlin | W | 1858 | Round 3 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Partha Mulay | D | 2065 | Round 5 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
John H Hodgson | L | 2065 | Round 7 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Pete Meadows | W | 1734 | Round 1 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Terry D Whitton | D | 1897 | Round 3 | OTB Knockout | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Rahul Ghose | W | 1935 | Wanstead 1 v Ilford | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Roman Ismailov | D | 2024 | Wanstead 1 v Barking 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Andrew P Lewis | L | 2326 | Cavendish 2 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Tanguy Deflesselle | L | 2195 | Metropolitan 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Gautam R Jain | D | 2095 | Imperial College London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Vincent Sagues | D | 2080 | Albany 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Stefanus Phan | D | 2182 | Greater London 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division 2 | London Chess League |
Richard G Pert | L | 2462 | Brentwood I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Martin McCall | W | 1972 | Upminster I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Jeff A Goldberg | D | 2133 | Barking I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Robert S Eames | L | 2246 | Loughton I v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Paul L Williamson | D | 2020 | Writtle v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Justin P Baptie | L | 2190 | Basildon v Wanstead I | Division 1 | Essex League (Essex CA) |
Davi Diniz Afonso | W | 1746 | Round 2 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Peter A Nickals | W | 1705 | Round 4 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
John Cawdery | D | 2089 | Round 6 | OTB Club Championship | Wanstead & Woodford Chess Club |
Roman Ismailov | D | 2024 | Barking 1 v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Sean Colliety | W | 1858 | Chingford1 v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |
Alexandr Pereslavtsev | D | 1923 | Ilford v Wanstead 1 | Division A | North Circular Chess League |