David J Twitchell | D | 1874 | Lowestoft B v Lowestoft A | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Simon R Nichols | W | 1680 | Lowestoft B v St Johns Bishops | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Steve N Moore | D | 1858 | Lowestoft B v Norwich Dons Cavaliers | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
John F Lambert | D | 1770 | Round 2 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Andrew D Hartland | D | 1869 | Round 5 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Ed Kirkham | L | 1741 | Saxmundham A v Felixstowe A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Alan Watkins | L | 1883 | Saxmundham A v Bury St Edmunds A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Stephen Lewis | L | 1894 | Saxmundham A v Ipswich A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
John WF McAllister | W | 1645 | Saxmundham A v Manningtree A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Robert W Stephens | D | 1732 | Woodbridge v Manningtree B | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Stephen Lewis | D | 1894 | Woodbridge v Stowmarket | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Judith Heffer | W | 1709 | Woodbridge v Bury St Edmunds B | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Andrew J Donnelly | D | 1820 | Woodbridge v Sudbury | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Stephen W Ruthen | D | 1904 | Saxmundham v Bury St Edmunds | Norfolk and Suffolk Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Stephen W Ruthen | L | 1898 | Norfolk CCA 1 v Suffolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Darrell N Pigott | D | 1932 | North Norfolk Seals v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David J Twitchell | W | 1874 | Lowestoft A v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Cor Dekker | D | 1893 | Wymondham Eagles v Lowestoft B | NCCA League Division 2 | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Vivash Samarakoon | D | 2087 | Round 1 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
David E Hall | D | 1949 | Round 4 | Norfolk County Chess Championships | Norfolk County Chess Association |
Philip J Hutchings | L | 1941 | Manningtree A v Saxmundham A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Ed Kirkham | D | 1782 | Felixstowe A v Saxmundham A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Laurie Pott | W | 1837 | Bury St Edmunds A v Saxmundham A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Andrew Shephard | W | 1878 | Ipswich A v Saxmundham A | Division 1 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Dominic A Carter | W | 1646 | Saxmundham B v Woodbridge | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Andrew J Donnelly | D | 1831 | Sudbury v Woodbridge | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Graeme Jones | L | 1700 | Manningtree B v Woodbridge | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Stephen Lewis | D | 1902 | Stowmarket v Woodbridge | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Judith Heffer | D | 1698 | Bury St Edmunds B v Woodbridge | Division 2 | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Rowland Kerr | D | 1854 | Manningtree v Saxmundham | Norfolk and Suffolk Cup | Suffolk County Chess Association |
Robert L Jones | W | 1674 | Suffolk CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |
Dominic Watson | L | 1684 | Bedfordshire CCA 1 v Norfolk CCA 1 | Open County Championship | East Anglian Chess Union |