Ian M George | L | 2023-10-04 | Round 6 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Richard Humpleby | W | 2023-10-04 | Round 5 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Philip J Williams | L | 2023-10-04 | Round 4 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
John James | L | 2023-10-04 | Round 1 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | W | 2023-10-04 | Round 3 | Camborne Blitz 1 2023/24 |
Freddie Sugden | L | 2023-10-07 | Round 6 | 7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial |
Paul A Aston | L | 2023-10-07 | Round 5 | 7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial |
Jack Wills | W | 2023-10-07 | Round 4 | 7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial |
Michael J Dow | W | 2023-10-07 | Round 3 | 7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial |
John DM Nunn | L | 2023-10-07 | Round 2 | 7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial |
Benjamin Masters | W | 2023-10-07 | Round 1 | 7th Peter & Peggy Clarke Memorial |
Ben Barnett | W | 2023-10-18 | Round 1 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Ian M George | W | 2023-10-27 | Camborne 2 v Camborne 1 | QP League 2023/24 |
Ian M George | D | 2023-10-27 | Camborne 2 v Camborne 1 | QP League 2023/24 |
George S Hitchman | W | 2023-11-01 | Round 1 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Philip J Williams | L | 2023-11-01 | Round 2 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | D | 2023-11-01 | Round 3 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Peter Doubleday | W | 2023-11-01 | Round 4 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Jeff J Nicholas | L | 2023-11-01 | Round 5 | Camborne QP2 2023/24 |
Jamie Morgan | D | 2023-11-29 | Round 2 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
David Grant | D | 2024-01-12 | Camborne B v North Cornwall | County Shield 2023/24 |
Christopher Brough | W | 2024-01-24 | Round 3 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Philip J Spargo | W | 2024-02-05 | Camborne B v Camborne A | County Shield 2023/24 |
Philip J Williams | L | 2024-02-07 | Round 5 | Camborne QP3 2023/24 |
Angus Banks | W | 2024-02-07 | Round 4 | Camborne QP3 2023/24 |
Richard Humpleby | L | 2024-02-07 | Round 3 | Camborne QP3 2023/24 |
Ian M George | L | 2024-02-07 | Round 2 | Camborne QP3 2023/24 |
Ben Barnett | W | 2024-02-07 | Round 1 | Camborne QP3 2023/24 |
Percy TP Gill | L | 2024-02-10 | Round 5 | David Jenkins Memorial Cup |
Robert Dyer | W | 2024-02-10 | Round 1 | David Jenkins Memorial Cup |
Kieran Macphail | W | 2024-02-10 | Round 2 | David Jenkins Memorial Cup |
Petra Nunn | D | 2024-02-10 | Round 3 | David Jenkins Memorial Cup |
Lloyd Retallick | W | 2024-02-10 | Round 4 | David Jenkins Memorial Cup |
Ian M George | D | 2024-02-19 | Camborne 2 v Camborne 1 | QP League 2023/24 |
Ian M George | W | 2024-02-19 | Camborne 2 v Camborne 1 | QP League 2023/24 |
Rami Talab | L | 2024-02-26 | Falmouth & Truro v Camborne B | County Shield 2023/24 |
Ian M George | W | 2024-03-06 | Round 4 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Philip J Williams | D | 2024-04-03 | Round 5 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Clive Rothery | D | 2024-04-08 | Camborne B v Newquay | County Shield 2023/24 |
Richard Nancarrow | W | 2024-04-15 | Camborne 1 v Newquay | QP League 2023/24 |
Richard Nancarrow | W | 2024-04-15 | Camborne 1 v Newquay | QP League 2023/24 |
Colin Sellwood | W | 2024-05-01 | Round 6 | Camborne Club Championship 2023/24 |
Ajna Fern | W | 2024-05-03 | Round 1 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major |
Ronnie Burton | D | 2024-05-04 | Round 2 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major |
Rob McClatchey | W | 2024-05-04 | Round 3 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major |
Jordan Lee | D | 2024-05-05 | Round 4 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major |
Hugh F Fenwick | L | 2024-05-05 | Round 5 | 4th Cornwall Spring Major |