Richard Allis | D | 2094 | Leeds A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mike R Stokes | W | 1959 | Leeds A v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rangarirai Ernest Karumazondo | W | 2086 | Leeds A v Alwoodley A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Luke Gostelow | L | 2049 | Leeds A v Leeds University A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W White | W | 2071 | Leeds A v Rose Forgrove A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul May | W | 1828 | Leeds A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Sam Jacklin | D | 1971 | Leeds 1 v Leeds University 1 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrei Ciuravin | W | 2173 | Leeds A v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Richard Allis | D | 2094 | Leeds A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Andrew J Ledger | D | 2359 | Leeds A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Jeff N Spratt | W | 1989 | Leeds A v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Oliver Graham | D | 1848 | SASCA A v Worksop A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Oscar J Idle | D | 2111 | SASCA A v Darnall & Handsworth A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Chris CW Shephard | D | 2098 | SASCA A v Sheffield Nomads A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Nigel Carpino | W | 2055 | SASCA A v Woodseats A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Farshad Ai | W | 1972 | SASCA A v Hillsborough A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Peter Ackley | D | 2113 | SASCA A v Chesterfield A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Ewan Cormack | W | 2026 | SASCA A v Ecclesall A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Luke Gostelow | L | 2049 | Leeds University A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Lackson Mzizi | W | 1897 | Rose Forgrove A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Lee Crawford | W | 1871 | Leeds B v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Daniel J Staples | W | 2064 | Boston Spa A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W Rogerson | D | 2127 | Harrogate A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Jael J de Sousa Muachikape | W | 1957 | Alwoodley A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Rangarirai Ernest Karumazondo | L | 2086 | Alwoodley 1 v Leeds 1 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Phil R Watson | D | 2165 | Calderdale A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
J Hall | W | 1963 | Ilkley Dragons v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Alan J Walton | D | 2131 | Huddersfield v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
M Paul Townsend | D | 2243 | York A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Mark D Crowther | D | 2158 | Bradford A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Marek Mazek | D | 2064 | Greater Manchester CCA Open v Yorkshire CA Open | Open | NCCU County Championship |
Aram Ter-Gevorkian | L | 2031 | Darnall & Handsworth A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Martin Pettinger | L | 1941 | Chesterfield A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Chris N Ross | D | 2224 | Hillsborough A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan P Nelson | D | 2232 | Sheffield Nomads A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Daniel Gottschalk | W | 1903 | Woodseats A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jonathan A Tait | W | 2155 | Worksop A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Jim Burnett | D | 2097 | Ecclesall A v SASCA A | Div 1 - Davy Trophy | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Hubert Mossong | D | 2046 | Chesterfield v SASCA 1 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |
Chris CW Shephard | L | 2098 | Sheffield Nomads 1 v SASCA 1 | Richardson Cup | Sheffield & District Chess Association |