Neil Griffiths | W | 1570 | Round 2 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Jonathon Day | W | 1677 | Round 4 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul RH Clarke | W | 1748 | Round 6 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dominic Gallagher | W | 1695 | Rose Forgrove B v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Hipshon | W | 1732 | Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Cédric Beaume | W | 1708 | Rose Forgrove B v Leeds C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ian D Strickland | W | 1612 | Rose Forgrove B v West Leeds | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben De Smet | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove B v Leeds University B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Light | W | 1376 | Rose Forgrove B v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Paul Gelder | W | 1569 | Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrii Huk | D | 0000 | Round 4 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrii Huk | L | 0000 | Rose Forgrove 2 v Leeds 2 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1575 | Rose Forgrove A v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Steve Collins | W | 1334 | Rose Forgrove A v Harrogate B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Karim Khan | W | 1775 | Rose Forgrove A v Calderdale B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
David L Pedro | D | 1748 | Rose Forgrove A v Alwoodley A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Nathaniel Holroyd-Doveton | D | 1752 | Rose Forgrove A v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Dale H Cullum | D | 1821 | Round 2 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Jonathon Day | L | 1706 | Round 6 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Jacob Gardner | D | 1712 | Round 1 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Samuel J Playford | D | 1694 | Round 3 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Clive W Davies | D | 1868 | Round 5 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul Salisbury | D | 1705 | Boston Spa C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Robert Dennington | L | 1599 | Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Frank T Sheldrick | W | 1693 | Alwoodley B v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Cédric Beaume | W | 1708 | Leeds C v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
James A Sidley | W | 1631 | West Leeds v Rose Forgrove B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Pradeep Bhosale | W | 1640 | Round 2 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
John Hall | L | 1966 | Round 5 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Chris Tatham | W | 1589 | Boston Spa 2 v Rose Forgrove 2 | Arjay Preliminary | Leeds Chess Association |
Norman G Andrews | W | 1583 | York C v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Bryan Hesler | W | 1745 | Hull & East Riding B v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Bien Cuaresma | D | 1674 | Wakefield v Rose Forgrove A | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Nigel Stansbie | W | 1425 | Round 3 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
S Neil Bolton | W | 1353 | Round 7 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Ben Strutt | L | 1875 | Round 8 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |