Luke Postma | W | 0000 | Calderdale B v Harrogate B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Neil Griffiths | W | 1562 | Calderdale B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
A Millthorpe | W | 1267 | Calderdale B v Wakefield | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Jeremy Butts | L | 0 | Belgrave B v Hebden Bridge A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Hamidreza Faham | L | 0 | Belgrave B v Huddersfield B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Andy Leatherbarrow | L | 0 | Belgrave B v Hebden Bridge C | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Connor Stephenson | W | 0 | Belgrave B v Halifax | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Dave Colledge | D | 0 | Belgrave B v Belgrave A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Talal Ezzo | D | 0 | Belgrave B v Hebden Bridge B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Maximiliano Cicuttini | L | 0 | Belgrave B v Huddersfield A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Adamjeet Singh | W | 1410 | Q Gardens YSS v Q Gardens Cannon Balls | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Lee Boyes | W | 1607 | Q Gardens YSS v Bingley & Keighley B | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dave Langdale | L | 1633 | Q Gardens B v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David Barlow | L | 2076 | Q Gardens A v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kieran L Link | L | 1483 | Q Gardens B v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Peter D Rooney | L | 2038 | Q Gardens B v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Samir Cradock | L | 1823 | Q Gardens B v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Robert Dennington | L | 1602 | Q Gardens B v Ilkley Chess Club | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nigel Redmond | D | 1674 | Q Gardens B v Saltaire Musketeers | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dominic Gallagher | L | 1723 | Round 2 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nigel Redmond | L | 1650 | Round 4 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Chris S Edwards | W | 1678 | Round 5 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dave Colledge | D | 0 | Belgrave A v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
John Kerrane | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge B v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Maximiliano Cicuttini | W | 0 | Huddersfield A v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Mark Ormerod | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge A v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Dave Gray | L | 0 | Huddersfield B v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Adam Smith | W | 0 | Hebden Bridge C v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
P Veeramachineri | W | 0 | Halifax v Belgrave B | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Ian Goater | D | 1464 | Bingley & Keighley A v Q Gardens YSS | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Taylor Gledhill | W | 1074 | Undercliffe A v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Andrew B Mata | L | 1876 | Chess Centre Assassins v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Elinor Gorrell | L | 1688 | Saltaire Musketeers v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Callum Whitton | W | 1609 | Chess Centre Assassins v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Ihor Lewyk | D | 2078 | Bradford 170 v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Kieran L Link | W | 1519 | Q Gardens A v Q Gardens B | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Dave Colledge | D | 1702 | Round 1 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nick Mullan | W | 1561 | Round 3 | Parkinson / Hutchinson | Bradford and District Chess Association |