Adam Bedi | L | 1935 | Eagle and Child B v Eagle and Child A | Division 1 | York and District League |
Rob Lockwood | D | 1766 | Eagle and Child B v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Paul Brencher | L | 1996 | Eagle and Child B v Acomb Club 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Alex Vaughan | L | 1885 | Eagle and Child B v University Knights | Division 1 | York and District League |
Bedat Lee | D | 1503 | Eagle and Child C v Chessnuts | Division 2 | York and District League |
Matt Drury | D | 1689 | Eagle and Child C v Bad Bishops | Division 2 | York and District League |
Rafal Rogowski | D | 1687 | Eagle and Child C v Scarborough | Division 2 | York and District League |
Ruben Wilberg | L | 1604 | Eagle and Child C v Acomb Dragons | Division 2 | York and District League |
Barry Marshall | D | 1786 | Eagle and Child C v Acomb Wizards | Division 2 | York and District League |
Christopher Taylor | D | 1531 | Eagle and Child C v Acomb Phoenix | Division 2 | York and District League |
Ben Barton | D | 1662 | Eagle and Child C v University Bishops | Division 2 | York and District League |
Paul Pritchard | L | 1828 | Harrogate A v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Peter F Mason | D | 1834 | Leeds B v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Charlie P Metcalfe | D | 1965 | Leeds University A v Boston Spa B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Angel Monterde | D | 1679 | Leeds B v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ian D Strickland | D | 1612 | West Leeds v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Kyriakos Georgiou | W | 0000 | Leeds C v Boston Spa C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Gary Corcoran | D | 1768 | Ilkley Dragons v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Chris Jardine | W | 1781 | Calderdale B v York C | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Ben Rich | L | 1931 | Kings v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Arron Barker | L | 1956 | Acomb Club 1 v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Zack Reed | D | 1769 | University Knights v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Adam Bedi | L | 1999 | Eagle and Child A v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Rob Lockwood | D | 1725 | Acomb Club 2 v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Rajan Mistry | D | 1570 | Acomb Dragons v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Andy Medcalf | D | 1500 | Acomb Wizards v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Robert Moneagle | D | 0000 | Acomb Phoenix v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Evan Candish | W | 1524 | University Bishops v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Stephen Donkin | D | 1562 | Super Knights v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Ben Leighton | W | 1607 | Chessnuts v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Jack Howorth | D | 1689 | Bad Bishops v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Sam Watson | W | 1498 | Ye Olde Starres 2 v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Nicholas Pinkerton | W | 1660 | Scarborough v Eagle and Child C | Division 2 | York and District League |
Ben Rich | L | 1927 | Kings v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 Cup | York and District League |