Paul Brencher | W | 2007 | Leeds B v Boston Spa A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Alan Peart | L | 0000 | Leeds B v Harrogate A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark I Collinson | D | 1997 | Leeds A v Hull & East Riding A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Paul A Johnson | D | 1896 | Leeds A v York B | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Peter JE Ackley | D | 2094 | Leeds A v Sheffield A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Paul Pritchard | D | 1794 | Leeds A v Harrogate A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Andrew Bak | D | 0 | Belgrave A v Hebden Bridge A | league 23/24 | Calderdale League |
Fernando Echavarria Hidalgo | W | 1782 | Ye Olde Starres 1 v Acomb Club 2 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Adam Bedi | W | 1948 | Ye Olde Starres 1 v Eagle and Child A | Division 1 | York and District League |
Jack Howorth | W | 1703 | Ye Olde Starres 1 v Kings | Division 1 | York and District League |
Adam Greener | D | 1403 | Ye Olde Starres 1 v Eagle and Child B | Division 1 | York and District League |
Arron Barker | D | 1954 | Ye Olde Starres 1 v Acomb Club 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Mick Overend | W | 1510 | Undercliffe A v Saltaire Alpacas | Clough (Handicap) | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Nigel Redmond | D | 1673 | Undercliffe A v Saltaire Musketeers | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David Barlow | L | 2067 | Undercliffe A v South Bradford A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Paul Butterworth | L | 1827 | Undercliffe A v Chess Centre Assassins | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Trevor Murch | W | 1836 | Undercliffe A v Ilkley Chess Club | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Simon Watson | D | 1847 | Undercliffe A v Bradford 170 | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Fazal Rabbi | W | 1711 | Undercliffe A v Q Gardens A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Hongyi Yu | L | 2063 | Leeds University A v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Richard D Hardy | L | 2006 | Boston Spa A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Peter Rawcliffe | W | 1712 | Harrogate A v Leeds A | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Michael I Connor | D | 1735 | Boston Spa B v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Oliver Gill | L | 2255 | Leeds A v Leeds B | League Division 1 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mark W White | L | 2071 | Rose Forgrove 1 v Leeds 2 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
John M Morgan | D | 1998 | Calderdale A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Gary Hinchcliffe | D | 1862 | Huddersfield v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Jim WR Nicholson | D | 2036 | York A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Peter D Rooney | L | 2042 | Bradford A v Leeds A | Woodhouse Cup | Yorkshire |
Zack Reed | D | 1780 | University Knights v Ye Olde Starres 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Simon Weber | D | 1746 | Eagle and Child B v Ye Olde Starres 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Paul Brencher | W | 2004 | Acomb Club 1 v Ye Olde Starres 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Martina Flint | D | 1920 | Eagle and Child A v Ye Olde Starres 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Ewen Miller | L | 1824 | Kings v Ye Olde Starres 1 | Division 1 | York and District League |
Andrew B Mata | D | 1874 | Chess Centre Assassins v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Fazal Rabbi | W | 1713 | Q Gardens A v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Vivien Webster | W | 137 | Q Gardens B v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
Elinor Gorrell | W | 1657 | Saltaire Musketeers v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |
David Barlow | D | 2065 | South Bradford A v Undercliffe A | Division 1 | Bradford and District Chess Association |