Simon Bartle | W | 1155 | Round 3 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Dominic Gallagher | D | 1680 | Round 5 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Rahul Doshi | L | 1457 | Rose Forgrove C v Leeds University B | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Adam Bleakley | W | 1484 | Rose Forgrove B v Alwoodley C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
Neil Harris | W | 0930 | Rose Forgrove D v Boston Spa F | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Ivor Timmis | D | 1466 | Rose Forgrove D v Alwoodley D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Andrew Zigmond | W | 1632 | Rose Forgrove E v Harrogate B | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Roy Johnson | W | 1082 | Rose Forgrove D v Boston Spa E | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Steve Collins | W | 1318 | Rose Forgrove D v Harrogate B | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mariana Ferreira | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove E v Leeds D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Mariana Ferreira | W | 0000 | Rose Forgrove D v Leeds D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
John Grasham | L | 1604 | Rose Forgrove M2 v Boston Spa M1 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Nigel Redmond | D | 1672 | Rose Forgrove M2 v Pudsey | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Simon Watson | L | 1850 | Rose Forgrove M4 v Pudsey | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Randolph E Donahue | W | 1851 | Round 1 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Sam Jacklin | L | 1971 | Round 3 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben Strutt | L | 1872 | Round 5 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Simon Skinner | D | 1615 | Rose Forgrove B v Wakefield | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Halen Harrison | D | 1293 | Rose Forgrove B v York D | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Jay Ryalls | L | 1716 | Rose Forgrove B v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Andrew Nettleship | W | 1531 | Rose Forgrove A v Sheffield B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Ben Strutt | L | 1869 | Round 1 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Mike Hegan | W | 1565 | Round 3 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Andy J Bagley | D | 1840 | Round 6 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Edward Rivlin | L | 1337 | Round 7 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
James P Collier | L | 1815 | Round 2 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Ben Strutt | L | 1869 | Round 4 | Championship 2023 | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Paul Hardy | W | 1509 | Alwoodley C v Rose Forgrove C | League Division 2 | Leeds Chess Association |
RA (Bob) Maltby | L | 1615 | Boston Spa D v Rose Forgrove D | League Division 3 | Leeds Chess Association |
Pradeep Bhosale | L | 1609 | Rose Forgrove M3 v Rose Forgrove M2 | Mini League | Leeds Chess Association |
Peter F Mason | D | 1834 | Round 2 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Climate Mupfiga | L | 1750 | Round 4 | Norman Ellis (Open) | Leeds Chess Association |
Ben Strutt | L | 1872 | Rose Forgrove 1 v Rose Forgrove 4 | Arjay Trophy | Leeds Chess Association |
James P Collier | L | 1840 | Rose Forgrove A v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Richard Tate | L | 1512 | Harrogate B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Stuart Sharp | D | 1447 | Hull & East Riding B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Steve Harrington | L | 1617 | Calderdale B v Rose Forgrove B | IM Brown Shield | Yorkshire |
Lawrence Caldicott | W | 1231 | Round 2 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Clive W Davies | L | 1854 | Round 4 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Keith J Riach | D | 1623 | Round 5 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |
Pradeep Bhosale | L | 1601 | Round 10 | Season 2023/24 Championship | Rose Forgrove Chess Club |