Opponent | Result | Grade | Fixture | Event | Organisation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael J Hardman | W | 1988 | Hamble A v Andover A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Joseph A Coburn | D | 1862 | Hamble A v Fareham B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Niclas Hordnes | W | 1777 | Hamble A v Southampton B | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Chris R Squires | W | 1692 | Round 2 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Laurence Ellett | W | 1695 | Round 8 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Michael Webber | W | 1606 | Round 13 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Paul White | W | 1600 | Round 18 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Ian P Judd | W | 1769 | Round 24 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Stephen J Smith | L | 1721 | Round 29 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
William M McDougall | W | 2039 | Round 39 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
James C Mansson | D | 2056 | Bognor & Arun v Horsham | Paul Watson Trophy | Sussex County Chess Association |
Daniel B Rosen | L | 2136 | Bognor & Arun v East Grinstead | Paul Watson Trophy | Sussex County Chess Association |
Anthony George Downie | W | 1869 | Hamble A v Winchester A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Antonio Martinez-Sykora | W | 2405 | Hamble A v Southampton A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Sidhanth Pai | D | 1609 | Round 8 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Alan Matthews | W | 1343 | Round 10 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Marton Cseik | W | 1534 | Round 11 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Mervyn Kendall | W | 1366 | Round 14 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Michael D Plumb | W | 1689 | Round 16 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
John A Edge | D | 2095 | Sussex v Worcestershire | Minor Counties | Counties Championship |
Adam R Ursell | L | 1968 | Fareham B v Hamble A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Stuart W Knox | W | 1907 | Andover A v Hamble A | SCL Div 2 | Southampton Chess League |
Michael D Plumb | W | 1755 | Round 21 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Vinuda Gunatilake | W | 2102 | Round 30 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Andrew McDougall | D | 2134 | Round 33 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Steven Coe | W | 1690 | Round 35 | Internal 2023/24 | Chichester Chess Club |
Roland Bezuidenhout | L | 2374 | Fareham A v Hamble A | SCL Rob Cup | Southampton Chess League |
Lucas Ma | W | 1027 | Round 2 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Keith Davies | W | 1510 | Round 6 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Joe Pettitt | W | 1513 | Round 18 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |
Norbert Gyorke | W | 1876 | Round 19 | Internal LP 2024 | Bognor & Arun Chess Club |