Thames Valley Chess League - Late Matches

EventHome TeamAway TeamDate
Division OneRichmond & Twickenham AWimbledon AThu 21st Oct 2021
Division OneEaling JAEaling AMon 25th Oct 2021
Division OneEaling AEaling JAMon 25th Oct 2021
Division OneHammersmith AWimbledon AMon 25th Oct 2021
Division OneSurbiton AEaling ATue 9th Nov 2021
Division OneWimbledon AHammersmith AThu 11th Nov 2021
Division OneEaling JARichmond & Twickenham AMon 15th Nov 2021
Division OneEaling JAHammersmith AMon 29th Nov 2021
Division OneEaling ARichmond & Twickenham AMon 29th Nov 2021
Division OneSurbiton AWimbledon ATue 23rd Nov 2021
Division TwoSurbiton BEaling JBTue 5th Oct 2021
Division TwoHounslow ARichmond & Twickenham BMon 11th Oct 2021
Division TwoMaidenhead AKingston AMon 25th Oct 2021
Division TwoEaling JBSurbiton BMon 25th Oct 2021
Division TwoMaidenhead AHounslow ASat 6th Nov 2021
Division TwoMaidenhead ASurbiton BMon 8th Nov 2021
Division TwoEaling JBHounslow AMon 8th Nov 2021
Division TwoRichmond & Twickenham BKingston AThu 11th Nov 2021
Division TwoMaidenhead ARichmond & Twickenham BMon 22nd Nov 2021
Division TwoHounslow ASurbiton BMon 22nd Nov 2021
Division TwoSurbiton BKingston ATue 2nd Nov 2021
Division ThreeEaling BSurbiton CMon 4th Oct 2021
Division ThreeHounslow BMaidenhead BMon 4th Oct 2021
Division ThreeRichmond & Twickenham CRichmond & Twickenham DThu 7th Oct 2021
Division ThreeRichmond & Twickenham DRichmond & Twickenham CTue 12th Oct 2021
Division ThreeHounslow BRichmond & Twickenham CMon 25th Oct 2021
Division ThreeEaling BRichmond & Twickenham CMon 1st Nov 2021
Division ThreeSurbiton CRichmond & Twickenham DTue 9th Nov 2021
Division ThreeMaidenhead BEaling BMon 15th Nov 2021
Division ThreeRichmond & Twickenham CSurbiton CThu 18th Nov 2021
Division ThreeRichmond & Twickenham DMaidenhead BTue 23rd Nov 2021
Division ThreeHounslow BHarrow BMon 29th Nov 2021
Division XHammersmith BRichmond & Twickenham EMon 27th Sep 2021
Division XSurbiton DRichmond & Twickenham ETue 19th Oct 2021
Division XSurbiton DStaines BTue 26th Oct 2021
Division XHounslow CStaines BMon 1st Nov 2021
Division XHounslow CSurbiton DMon 15th Nov 2021
Knockout CupHammersmith KO AHounslow KO AMon 18th Oct 2021
Knockout CupMaidenhead KO AHarrow KO AMon 18th Oct 2021