Event | Home Team | Away Team | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Division One | Richmond & Twickenham A | Wimbledon A | Thu 21st Oct 2021 |
Division One | Ealing JA | Ealing A | Mon 25th Oct 2021 |
Division One | Ealing A | Ealing JA | Mon 25th Oct 2021 |
Division One | Hammersmith A | Wimbledon A | Mon 25th Oct 2021 |
Division One | Surbiton A | Ealing A | Tue 9th Nov 2021 |
Division One | Wimbledon A | Hammersmith A | Thu 11th Nov 2021 |
Division One | Ealing JA | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 15th Nov 2021 |
Division One | Ealing JA | Hammersmith A | Mon 29th Nov 2021 |
Division One | Ealing A | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 29th Nov 2021 |
Division One | Hammersmith A | Ealing A | Mon 6th Dec 2021 |
Division One | Wimbledon A | Surbiton A | Thu 16th Dec 2021 |
Division One | Richmond & Twickenham A | Ealing A | Thu 16th Dec 2021 |
Division One | Surbiton A | Ealing A | Tue 21st Dec 2021 |
Division One | Ealing A | Wimbledon A | Mon 10th Jan 2022 |
Division One | Wimbledon A | Richmond & Twickenham A | Thu 20th Jan 2022 |
Division One | Surbiton A | Hammersmith A | Tue 25th Jan 2022 |
Division One | Hammersmith A | Richmond & Twickenham A | Mon 31st Jan 2022 |
Division One | Wimbledon A | Ealing JA | Thu 3rd Feb 2022 |
Division One | Ealing A | Hammersmith A | Mon 7th Feb 2022 |
Division One | Richmond & Twickenham A | Ealing JA | Thu 17th Feb 2022 |
Division One | Ealing JA | Surbiton A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 |
Division One | Ealing JA | Wimbledon A | Mon 7th Mar 2022 |
Division One | Wimbledon A | Ealing A | Thu 17th Mar 2022 |
Division One | Hammersmith A | Ealing JA | Mon 28th Mar 2022 |
Division One | Ealing A | Surbiton A | Mon 4th Apr 2022 |
Division One | Richmond & Twickenham A | Hammersmith A | Thu 7th Apr 2022 |
Division One | Richmond & Twickenham A | Surbiton A | Thu 21st Apr 2022 |
Division One | Surbiton A | Richmond & Twickenham A | Tue 3rd May 2022 |
Division One | Surbiton A | Wimbledon A | Tue 23rd Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Surbiton B | Ealing JB | Tue 5th Oct 2021 |
Division Two | Hounslow A | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 11th Oct 2021 |
Division Two | Maidenhead A | Kingston A | Mon 25th Oct 2021 |
Division Two | Ealing JB | Surbiton B | Mon 25th Oct 2021 |
Division Two | Maidenhead A | Hounslow A | Sat 6th Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Maidenhead A | Surbiton B | Mon 8th Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Ealing JB | Hounslow A | Mon 8th Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Richmond & Twickenham B | Kingston A | Thu 11th Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Maidenhead A | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 22nd Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Hounslow A | Surbiton B | Mon 22nd Nov 2021 |
Division Two | Surbiton B | Richmond & Twickenham B | Tue 7th Dec 2021 |
Division Two | Richmond & Twickenham B | Maidenhead A | Thu 13th Jan 2022 |
Division Two | Kingston A | Surbiton B | Mon 17th Jan 2022 |
Division Two | Kingston A | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 24th Jan 2022 |
Division Two | Maidenhead A | Ealing JB | Mon 31st Jan 2022 |
Division Two | Ealing JB | Kingston A | Mon 7th Feb 2022 |
Division Two | Surbiton B | Maidenhead A | Tue 15th Feb 2022 |
Division Two | Surbiton B | Hounslow A | Tue 22nd Feb 2022 |
Division Two | Richmond & Twickenham B | Ealing JB | Thu 24th Feb 2022 |
Division Two | Ealing JB | Maidenhead A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 |
Division Two | Hounslow A | Kingston A | Mon 28th Feb 2022 |
Division Two | Hounslow A | Ealing JB | Mon 14th Mar 2022 |
Division Two | Kingston A | Maidenhead A | Mon 14th Mar 2022 |
Division Two | Richmond & Twickenham B | Surbiton B | Thu 17th Mar 2022 |
Division Two | Ealing JB | Richmond & Twickenham B | Mon 28th Mar 2022 |
Division Two | Hounslow A | Maidenhead A | Mon 28th Mar 2022 |
Division Two | Kingston A | Hounslow A | Mon 11th Apr 2022 |
Division Two | Kingston A | Ealing JB | Mon 25th Apr 2022 |
Division Two | Richmond & Twickenham B | Hounslow A | Thu 28th Apr 2022 |
Division Two | Surbiton B | Kingston A | Tue 2nd Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Ealing B | Surbiton C | Mon 4th Oct 2021 |
Division Three | Hounslow B | Maidenhead B | Mon 4th Oct 2021 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham C | Richmond & Twickenham D | Thu 7th Oct 2021 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham D | Richmond & Twickenham C | Tue 12th Oct 2021 |
Division Three | Hounslow B | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 25th Oct 2021 |
Division Three | Ealing B | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 1st Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Surbiton C | Richmond & Twickenham D | Tue 9th Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Maidenhead B | Ealing B | Mon 15th Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham C | Surbiton C | Thu 18th Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham D | Maidenhead B | Tue 23rd Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Hounslow B | Harrow B | Mon 29th Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Surbiton C | Maidenhead B | Tue 30th Nov 2021 |
Division Three | Maidenhead B | Hounslow B | Mon 13th Dec 2021 |
Division Three | Harrow B | Richmond & Twickenham C | Thu 6th Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Maidenhead B | Harrow B | Mon 10th Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Surbiton C | Hounslow B | Tue 11th Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham D | Hounslow B | Tue 18th Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Maidenhead B | Surbiton C | Mon 24th Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham C | Ealing B | Thu 27th Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Ealing B | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 31st Jan 2022 |
Division Three | Surbiton C | Ealing B | Tue 1st Feb 2022 |
Division Three | Hounslow B | Surbiton C | Mon 7th Feb 2022 |
Division Three | Harrow B | Maidenhead B | Thu 10th Feb 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham D | Ealing B | Tue 15th Feb 2022 |
Division Three | Ealing B | Maidenhead B | Mon 21st Feb 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham C | Maidenhead B | Thu 3rd Mar 2022 |
Division Three | Harrow B | Ealing B | Thu 3rd Mar 2022 |
Division Three | Maidenhead B | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 7th Mar 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham C | Harrow B | Thu 10th Mar 2022 |
Division Three | Ealing B | Hounslow B | Mon 21st Mar 2022 |
Division Three | Harrow B | Surbiton C | Thu 24th Mar 2022 |
Division Three | Hounslow B | Richmond & Twickenham D | Mon 4th Apr 2022 |
Division Three | Harrow B | Richmond & Twickenham D | Thu 14th Apr 2022 |
Division Three | Surbiton C | Harrow B | Tue 19th Apr 2022 |
Division Three | Maidenhead B | Richmond & Twickenham C | Mon 25th Apr 2022 |
Division Three | Hounslow B | Ealing B | Mon 25th Apr 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham D | Surbiton C | Tue 26th Apr 2022 |
Division Three | Richmond & Twickenham C | Hounslow B | Thu 5th May 2022 |
Division Three | Surbiton C | Richmond & Twickenham C | Tue 10th May 2022 |
Division X | Hammersmith B | Richmond & Twickenham E | Mon 27th Sep 2021 |
Division X | Surbiton D | Richmond & Twickenham E | Tue 19th Oct 2021 |
Division X | Surbiton D | Staines B | Tue 26th Oct 2021 |
Division X | Hounslow C | Staines B | Mon 1st Nov 2021 |
Division X | Hounslow C | Surbiton D | Mon 15th Nov 2021 |
Division X | Richmond & Twickenham E | Surbiton D | Tue 30th Nov 2021 |
Division X | Hammersmith B | Staines B | Mon 6th Dec 2021 |
Division X | Richmond & Twickenham E | Hounslow C | Tue 7th Dec 2021 |
Division X | Hounslow C | Hammersmith B | Mon 20th Dec 2021 |
Division X | Staines B | Richmond & Twickenham E | Mon 10th Jan 2022 |
Division X | Staines B | Hounslow C | Mon 24th Jan 2022 |
Division X | Richmond & Twickenham E | Hammersmith B | Tue 25th Jan 2022 |
Division X | Hammersmith B | Hounslow C | Mon 31st Jan 2022 |
Division X | Surbiton D | Hammersmith B | Tue 8th Feb 2022 |
Division X | Richmond & Twickenham E | Staines B | Tue 8th Feb 2022 |
Division X | Hounslow C | Richmond & Twickenham E | Mon 21st Feb 2022 |
Division X | Staines B | Hammersmith B | Mon 7th Mar 2022 |
Division X | Surbiton D | Hounslow C | Fri 18th Mar 2022 |
Division X | Staines B | Surbiton D | Mon 21st Mar 2022 |
Division X | Hammersmith B | Surbiton D | Mon 28th Mar 2022 |
Knockout Cup | Hammersmith KO A | Hounslow KO A | Mon 18th Oct 2021 |
Knockout Cup | Maidenhead KO A | Harrow KO A | Mon 18th Oct 2021 |