Ivan Gromov Online Schools Chess League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Isaac LamTiffin School3133859
Humza QadirTiffin School3139273
Jake BastowTiffin School3174101
Tong WuTiffin School3287637
Cathal LuceyTiffin School3428438
Oliver ShawEton College2924245
Hasit NandaEton College3149603
Patrick HuhEton College3169845
Jakpat VanichjakvongEton College3267735
Torsai KiernanEton College32874410
Nadhmi AuchiEton College302754 9
Mattia BerchicciKings College School (Wimbledon)328607 1
Aman GognaEton College283808 8
Zihan TianEton College328746 1
Anixton LintonTiffin School341225 10
Mark YanniAltrincham Grammar School3168085
Anay PaiTiffin School312197 1
Vanya SmolyakovTiffin School3428473
Beau GodingEton College313418 3
Rajas NandaEton College3431727
Fardeen SiddikiTiffin School3431427
Johan MathewTiffin School310451 7
Alexander He WangTiffin School295610 3
Fardeen SiddikiTiffin School343142 2
Jack SpicerTiffin School344105 6
Nick LinSt Marys School Northumberland3119815
Partheev ManojSt Marys School Northumberland3119825
Ciaran MacdonaldSt Marys School Northumberland312930 5
Feitong WuSt Marys School Northumberland316417 5
Mark SomersEton College318229 2
Abdi Kamara299049 1
Ralph MattaEton College331639 1
Matthew Lin307097 1
Franciszek MierzejewskiAltrincham Grammar School3312552
Charles Wuytack308573 1
Jinwoo LeeSt Marys School Northumberland3184921
Leon CareyTiffin School304549 2
Bruno Szczygielski345305 1
Hyunwoo Lee345230 1

Based on membership list date Tue 28th June 2022 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.