U1800 Qualifier - Player Stats

NamePerformanceTeamScoreGamesIncluding Defaultssort descendingExcluding Defaults
Erskine-Pereira, Jack 2119 Northumberland11100%100%
Richardson, Paul 1556 Northumberland11100%100%
Hutchins, Andrew 1715 Northumberland11100%100%
Smith, David 2168 Essex11100%100%
Perella, Andrew 2069 Northumberland11100%100%
Horton, John G 2064 Northumberland11100%100%
Clarke, Emmet 1952 Essex11100%100%
Baig, Huzaifa 1900 Essex11100%100%
Kruitbosch, Gijs 2136 Leicestershire11100%100%
Keller, James 2062 Northumberland11100%100%
Wang, Luoke 1818 Essex11100%100%
Mohindra, Raj K 2060 Northumberland22100%100%
Mottram-Epson, Peter A 1765 Leicestershire11100%100%
Gurusamy, Paramaguru 1809 Essex11100%100%
Bingham, James T 2115 Leicestershire22100%100%
Ross, Bernard 1710 Essex11100%100%
Pyun, Lindsay 2199 Leicestershire11100%100%
McKay, James 2195 Northumberland11100%100%
Conley, Gerald M 1652 Essex ½150%50%
Pai, Shruti 1600 Northumberland ½150%50%
Rida, Ruqayyah 1685 Essex1250%50%
McKay, Mark 1754 Northumberland1250%50%
Tang, Julian 1735 Leicestershire1250%100%
Mouratidis, Markos 1154 Essex ½150%50%
Noyvert, Benjamin 1433 Leicestershire1250%50%
Wilson, Andrew B 1664 Leicestershire1250%50%
Mottram, Paul 1640 Leicestershire1250%50%
Milligan, Alex 1671 Leicestershire ½150%50%
Robinson, Brian 1481 Northumberland ½150%50%
Duff, Ryan JG 1554 Northumberland1250%50%
Singh, Aashish 1600 Leicestershire1250%50%
Butler, Rene 1131 Leicestershire ½225%25%
Peardon, Dave 1380 Northumberland ½225%25%
Corlett, Les 1482 Leicestershire ½225%25%
Harris, Dai 1333 Essex ½225%25%
Korossy, Nandi 1350 Essex ½225%25%
Arora, Manoj 1329 Northumberland010%0%
Wall, John (jnr) 1276 Northumberland010%0%
Ta, Duc 1092 Essex010%0%
Collins, RF (Bob) 1097 Leicestershire010%0%
Latypov, Egor L 1367 Essex010%0%
Holmes, David P 1123 Leicestershire010%0%
Larkin, Steve J 1044 Northumberland020%0%
Newton, Colin M 1396 Essex010%0%
Todd, Felix 1346 Essex010%0%
Billingsley, Adrian 1398 Essex020%0%
Stebbings, Dave B 1304 Northumberland010%0%
Chester, Ian B 1119 Northumberland020%0%
Butcher, Kenneth J 1275 Essex020%0%
Roberts, Neil J 966 Leicestershire020%0%
Latypova, Olga L 1303 Essex010%0%
McCarron, Peter DJ 1395 Essex010%0%