League Table

Hillingdon Div 1

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
West London A111100412200
Ealing A11524291201
Hatch End A12507291000
Harrow A1150625½918
Uxbridge A1241725903
Greenford A1140726½800
Harrow Jnr A10316166110
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Hillingdon Div 2

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
Harrow C1090135½1800
Ealing B1081133½1700
Harrow Jnr B10505261005
Uxbridge B1032523800
Hatch End B1012717½400
Harrow B1011814½300
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Hillingdon Div 3

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
Harrow D8512261100
Uxbridge C850323½1001
Ealing C740316800
Harrow E520311½220
Harrow Jnr C60158-123
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Hillingdon Div X

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPDef
Watford JA970234½1400
Uxbridge XJA8701281401
Uxbridge XJB9504221000
Harrow XJA940522800
Watford JB830514600
Harrow XJB9009000
SP = Season Penalties, Def = Defaulted Boards,

Cup KO

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPMPIM
Ealing A22004000
West London 22004000
Harrow Jnr21012000
Harrow210142000
Hatch End A100120000
Ealing B10010000
Hatch End B1001 ½0000
Uxbridge Jnr1001 ½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Plate KO

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForPointsSPMPIM
Ealing B22004000
Hatch End B210152000
Uxbridge Jnr100120000
Hatch End A10010000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

League Friendly

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPoints
Watford JA1100502
Watford JB1100502
Watford JC20020100