Southern Counties Chess Union - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF Codesort ascendingECF GradeECF Cat
PavloHatilov1700343702
JoshuaSwead1550343669
SergeyPereslavtsev1150343477
MarcSutton1457343226
AshRyan1585343224
GeorgeHart1635343221
ZiyadAli1250343026
PabloSoriano1800342792
ConradHall1300342536
AvishaRaj1363341547
TrevorHedges1100341407
ShirBartal1338340991
BodhanaSivanandan1272340874
IstvanKaracsony1589340183
DucTa1161340045
AnthonyGarrood15143312170
JonathanWilliams9003311780
IshaanJugran14003305300
DeimantasSalkauskas9333301010
OliverParrish1000327989
AlexandrPereslavtsev11103278030
DavidFlewellen1293327099
RobertLatypov724326232
SammyHedges10303246820
FrankWilliams9183241380
ColeWalsh9763218240
JosephWong1027321821
Francesco DVDe Virgiliis12853137530
Ian FMills1450306438100D
EsmeSomerside13002986040
ChristopherBennett11502981170
PaulArmiger16162974190
Czeslaw (Sebastian)Ponulak19832956120
RobertParker17052783460
LukeSmith11002501730
AnthonyHunter-Goldsmith13002040330
AkshatMuralidharan10000
RakeshMalia10000
SatishGaekwad11500
Lindon JDirmauskas13000
AdamKelly14000
CharlesCox18250