Oxfordshire Chess Association - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Simon TerringtonCumnor1551197
Stuart MacQueenCumnor25406410
Gareth StevensCumnor25944511
Liam GlennCumnor2600919
Steven P BennettCumnor2687416
Graham CluleyCumnor2903266
Pedro MonteiroCumnor3110877
Mark CrittendenCumnor3191086
Adrian K RileyCowley1731064
William (Bill) StanleyCowley25140411
RD Bob WaughCowley2953135
Arthur HibbittBanbury1125974
Gilbert CsecsBanbury15241911
Daniel RowanBanbury2584734
Paul T FriendBanbury3128717
Ruilin Eric HuangAbingdon School2959149
Ross TselosOxford City302252ME0255837
Lawrence BarberAbingdon School3203882
Stephen LinAbingdon School322940ME0253643
Nicholas L GoughDidcot10375810
Mark McLeodDidcot1790488
Ville UskiDidcot27952812
Andrejs OlehnovicsDidcot29245711
Michael FitzgeraldDidcot32929011
Jon P ManleyOxford City11485813
Mike MarchOxford City1453134
Matthew BrownOxford City187782ME02081812
Tim J KingOxford City2594485
John LukeOxford City276661ME0078997
Philip T HaywardOxford City27962311
Arya ContOxford City29352210
Thomas D MossOxford University27604310
Chris FinnOxford University2855309
C Andrew RogozinskiOxford University3125385
Nils RochowiczOxford University313645ME01140710
Otto RasanenOxford University3143232
Filip MihovOxford University3191736
Tudor EnescuOxford University3195369
George-Mihai DumitrescuOxford University3196144
Tobia BeccariOxford University3196325
George GreiffOxford University320384ME0222117
Dilhan ManawaduOxford University3203955
Victor VasiesiuOxford University3278352
Howard AJ SearleWitney11865911
Roger N TurnerWitney20125910
David BlackwellWitney21428910
Robert (Bob) Kilbride-NewmanWitney26874812
Matthew CoburnWitney27665112
Charlie ManningWitney2875299
Shira ParnesWitney2916523
Seb WatkinsAbingdon School29165410
Jack VirginOxford University280318 4
Anshu RamaiyaOxford University283316ME00144510
Yuting FuOxford University318135ME0255688
Dominic MillerOxford University291743ME0043896
Taylor PearsonOxford University284546ME0255798
Sam NeilOxford University302842 5
Ben KennedyWitney234130 13
Abhishek BadheOxford City320599ME02094811
Killian RoganOxford City327815ME02218511
Ko Ko LwinCowley0ME0254715
Arkady BoykoOxford University330812ME0255774
Anthony LimburgOxford University319014ME0180292
Alexander HughesOxford University0ME02557310
Patrick MossWitney280279ME0255919
John RuckertBanbury0ME02555411
Lilli HahnOxford University268682ME0256084
Dhruv LakhaniAbingdon School314501ME0194986
Jacob LamsdaleAbingdon School301387ME0257113
Daniel DehtyriovOxford University340008ME0255712
James DarbishireAbingdon School314084ME0068917
Andrei H EftimeOxford University319528ME0188396
Joseph McGrath WilliamsOxford University323843ME0258435
Ewan RichardsonOxford University0ME0255818
Thomas ShepherdCumnor2944456
Andy ManningWitney280872ME0263393
Jake FlowerdewOxford University0ME0266143
Jonathan HodsonOxford University0ME0266185
Lilya StewartOxford University303436 ME009266
Katherine MilesOxford University0ME0267712
Leonard-Petru TuricaOxford University0ME0268653
Luke WildgooseOxford City2060571
Aloysius LipOxford University2642521
Aditi AgarwalOxford University314932 1
Shaun HouldenOxford University0ME0267811
Charlie RichardsOxford University0ME0269022

Based on membership list date Mon 27th September 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.