Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Watford Juniors B1 - 5Uxbridge GirlsTue 19th Jan 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors D3 - 3Uxbridge Juniors CTue 19th Jan 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidenhead C4½ - 1½Uxbridge Juniors BTue 19th Jan 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
St Albans Early Knights B3½ - 2½Maidstone Knights Tue 19th Jan 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Petts Wood & Orpington5 - 1Hampton Hill Youth BTue 19th Jan 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors B2 - 4Hampton Hill Youth ATue 19th Jan 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Uxbridge B4 - 2St Albans Early Knights ATue 19th Jan 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Telepost B5½ - ½Hatch End ATue 19th Jan 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Uxbridge C ½ - 5½Malpas & Friends BTue 19th Jan 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Uxbridge Juniors A3 - 3Surbiton Juniors ATue 19th Jan 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Uxbridge A5 - 1Malpas & Friends ATue 19th Jan 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
British Bangla Chess Association A4 - 2Telepost ATue 19th Jan 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
British Bangla Chess Association B2 - 4Maidenhead ATue 19th Jan 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Maidenhead B2½ - 3½Watford Juniors AWed 27th Jan 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Hampton Hill Youth A5 - 1Watford Juniors BTue 2nd Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Hampton Hill Youth B ½ - 5½Surbiton Juniors BTue 2nd Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Maidstone Knights 2½ - 3½Petts Wood & OrpingtonTue 2nd Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors B3 - 3St Albans Early Knights BTue 2nd Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors C1 - 5Maidenhead CTue 2nd Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Girls4 - 2Uxbridge Juniors DTue 2nd Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors A2½ - 3½Uxbridge BTue 2nd Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Malpas & Friends B5 - 1Uxbridge Juniors ATue 2nd Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Hatch End A3 - 3Uxbridge CTue 2nd Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Watford Juniors A2½ - 3½Telepost BTue 2nd Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
St Albans Early Knights A2 - 4Maidenhead BTue 2nd Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Malpas & Friends A5½ - ½Staines and RunnymedeTue 2nd Feb 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Maidenhead A2½ - 3½Telepost ATue 2nd Feb 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Uxbridge A4½ - 1½British Bangla Chess Association ATue 2nd Feb 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Watford Juniors B3 - 3Uxbridge Juniors DTue 16th Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidenhead C6 - 0Uxbridge GirlsTue 16th Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
St Albans Early Knights B6 - 0Uxbridge Juniors CTue 16th Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Petts Wood & Orpington6 - 0Uxbridge Juniors BTue 16th Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors B4 - 2Maidstone Knights Tue 16th Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Hampton Hill Youth A6 - 0Hampton Hill Youth BTue 16th Feb 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Uxbridge B3 - 3Maidenhead BTue 16th Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Telepost B1 - 5St Albans Early Knights ATue 16th Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Uxbridge C ½ - 5½Watford Juniors ATue 16th Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Uxbridge Juniors A3 - 3Hatch End ATue 16th Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Surbiton Juniors A1½ - 4½Malpas & Friends BTue 16th Feb 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Telepost A3 - 3Malpas & Friends ATue 16th Feb 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Staines and Runnymede ½ - 5½Uxbridge ATue 16th Feb 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
British Bangla Chess Association A2 - 3British Bangla Chess Association BTue 16th Feb 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Hampton Hill Youth B2½ - 3½Watford Juniors BTue 2nd Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Maidstone Knights 0 - 6Hampton Hill Youth ATue 2nd Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors B1½ - 4½Surbiton Juniors BTue 2nd Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors C0 - 6Petts Wood & OrpingtonTue 2nd Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Girls1 - 5St Albans Early Knights BTue 2nd Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors D1 - 5Maidenhead CTue 2nd Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Malpas & Friends B4 - 2Uxbridge BTue 2nd Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Hatch End A5 - 1Surbiton Juniors ATue 2nd Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Watford Juniors A6 - 0Uxbridge Juniors ATue 2nd Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
St Albans Early Knights A4½ - 1½Uxbridge CTue 2nd Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Maidenhead B4½ - 1½Telepost BTue 2nd Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
British Bangla Chess Association B5½ - ½Staines and RunnymedeTue 2nd Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Uxbridge A4½ - 1½Telepost ATue 2nd Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Malpas & Friends A2½ - 3½Maidenhead ATue 2nd Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Hampton Hill Youth A4 - 2Uxbridge Juniors BTue 16th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Hampton Hill Youth B2 - 4Maidstone Knights Tue 16th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Watford Juniors B2½ - 3½Maidenhead CTue 16th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
St Albans Early Knights B5 - 1Uxbridge Juniors DTue 16th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Petts Wood & Orpington5 - 1Uxbridge GirlsTue 16th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors B3 - 3Uxbridge Juniors CTue 16th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge B3 - 3Telepost BTue 16th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Uxbridge C2 - 4Maidenhead BTue 16th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors A ½ - 5½St Albans Early Knights ATue 16th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Surbiton Juniors A3 - 3Watford Juniors ATue 16th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Malpas & Friends B4 - 2Hatch End ATue 16th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Maidenhead A2 - 4Uxbridge ATue 16th Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Telepost A2 - 4British Bangla Chess Association BTue 16th Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Staines and Runnymede ½ - 5½British Bangla Chess Association ATue 16th Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Maidstone Knights 4½ - 1½Watford Juniors BTue 30th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors B3 - 3Hampton Hill Youth BTue 30th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors C0 - 6Hampton Hill Youth ATue 30th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Girls2 - 4Surbiton Juniors BTue 30th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors D ½ - 5½Petts Wood & OrpingtonTue 30th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidenhead C2 - 4St Albans Early Knights BTue 30th Mar 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Hatch End A3 - 3Uxbridge BTue 30th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Watford Juniors A2½ - 3½Malpas & Friends BTue 30th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
St Albans Early Knights A5 - 1Surbiton Juniors ATue 30th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Maidenhead B5 - 1Uxbridge Juniors ATue 30th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Telepost B4 - 2Uxbridge CTue 30th Mar 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Staines and Runnymede2 - 4Maidenhead ATue 30th Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
British Bangla Chess Association A2 - 4Malpas & Friends ATue 30th Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
British Bangla Chess Association B4½ - 1½Uxbridge ATue 30th Mar 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Hampton Hill Youth A4 - 2Uxbridge GirlsTue 13th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Hampton Hill Youth B1 - 5Uxbridge Juniors CTue 13th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Maidstone Knights 3 - 3Uxbridge Juniors BTue 13th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Watford Juniors B2½ - 3½St Albans Early Knights BTue 13th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Petts Wood & Orpington4 - 2Maidenhead CTue 13th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors B6 - 0Uxbridge Juniors DTue 13th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge B3 - 3Uxbridge CTue 13th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Uxbridge Juniors A2½ - 3½Telepost BTue 13th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Surbiton Juniors A3½ - 2½Maidenhead BTue 13th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Malpas & Friends B3½ - 2½St Albans Early Knights ATue 13th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Hatch End A2½ - 3½Watford Juniors ATue 13th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Malpas & Friends A5½ - ½British Bangla Chess Association BTue 13th Apr 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Maidenhead A2½ - 3½British Bangla Chess Association ATue 13th Apr 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OU
Telepost A5 - 1Staines and RunnymedeTue 13th Apr 202119:30Five Counties Div 1OV
Uxbridge Juniors B3½ - 2½Watford Juniors BTue 27th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors C4½ - 1½Maidstone Knights Tue 27th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Girls2½ - 3½Hampton Hill Youth BTue 27th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors D0 - 6Hampton Hill Youth ATue 27th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidenhead C2 - 4Surbiton Juniors BTue 27th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
St Albans Early Knights B4 - 2Petts Wood & OrpingtonTue 27th Apr 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Watford Juniors A0 - 6Uxbridge BTue 27th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
St Albans Early Knights A3 - 3Hatch End ATue 27th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Maidenhead B1½ - 4½Malpas & Friends BTue 27th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Telepost B3 - 3Surbiton Juniors ATue 27th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Uxbridge C2 - 4Uxbridge Juniors ATue 27th Apr 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Hampton Hill Youth A4 - 2Maidenhead CTue 4th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Hampton Hill Youth B5 - 1Uxbridge Juniors DTue 4th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidstone Knights 5 - 1Uxbridge GirlsTue 4th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors B2 - 4Uxbridge Juniors CTue 4th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge B2 - 4Uxbridge Juniors ATue 4th May 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Malpas & Friends B5½ - ½Telepost BTue 4th May 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OV
Hatch End A ½ - 5½Maidenhead BTue 4th May 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Watford Juniors A2 - 4St Albans Early Knights ATue 4th May 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Uxbridge Juniors C4 - 2Watford Juniors BTue 11th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Girls1 - 2Uxbridge Juniors BTue 11th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors D1 - 5Maidstone Knights Tue 11th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidenhead C6 - 0Hampton Hill Youth BTue 11th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
St Albans Early Knights B5 - 1Hampton Hill Youth ATue 11th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OV
Petts Wood & Orpington2 - 3Surbiton Juniors BTue 11th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors A5 - 1Uxbridge CTue 11th May 202119:00Five Counties Div 2OU
Hampton Hill Youth A2 - 4Petts Wood & OrpingtonTue 18th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Hampton Hill Youth B0 - 6St Albans Early Knights BTue 18th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Maidstone Knights 2 - 4Maidenhead CTue 18th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors B4 - 2Uxbridge Juniors DTue 18th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Uxbridge Juniors C1 - 5Uxbridge GirlsTue 18th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Watford Juniors B0 - 6Surbiton Juniors BTue 18th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Watford Juniors B2 - 4Petts Wood & OrpingtonThu 20th May 202119:15Five Counties Div 3OU
Surbiton Juniors B2 - 4St Albans Early Knights BTue 25th May 202118:00Five Counties Div 3OU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified