West Midlands Area League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Gary BoswellRedditch1866932
Peter SeeleyStourbridge28084212
David SmithRedditch28154914
Anthony RimmingtonRedditch32140814
Nigel ByrneSolihull15457122
John GreenSolihull27351646
Philip HurtadoSolihull30647018
Anas AbdalkreemSolihull32629512
Ahmed AbdalkreemSolihull32629810
Stathis WiseSolihull3295462
Alan T WoollastonSouth Birmingham24984630
Viswamedha NalabotuSouth Birmingham3065802
Milenko WalnerSouth Birmingham32207412
John FoxallStourbridge11084158
David ScrivenStourbridge23350314
Jeremy HumphriesStourbridge26635156
Colin WoodallStourbridge28265838
Hossameldin AboushadyStourbridge31676410
Ethan Chan SmithStourbridge3205632
James TreasureStourbridge32603210
Matthew RoweGreenlands31954142
Joseph DanceGreenlands32801326
Christopher J EvansMutual Circle14324047
Saket SinghalMutual Circle18749545
Richard D LeaperMutual Circle19209240
Phil WellsMutual Circle19211248
Wahhaab IshaqMutual Circle32801828
Neil J OwenSutton Coldfield24136936
Henrik StepanyanSutton Coldfield26434824
Anthony MathurinRedditch2782684
J Wojciech CzopekSutton Coldfield31408318
Kate M DoneganCoventry Chess10978010
Mike J JohnsonCoventry Chess11369422
Peter SmithCoventry Chess11931410
Simon WeaverCoventry Chess12126824
Warrick ScaifeCoventry Chess32126022
Peter R KitsonWorcester12764522
Stephen D MellorWorcester23088328
Rob SuttonWorcester28504934
Jaspar GoodallWarwick University26384142
Max CheungWarwick University2718874
Sam FosterWarwick University28214822
James MunnsWarwick University28442732
Jack HufferWarwick University28718444
Hok ChiuWarwick University2875566
Sam J HallWarwick University31409530
Malcolm S HardingRugby1120808
Nigel MalkaRugby1301434
Simon TurnerRugby27362810
Patrick D ReidRugby2895756
AD (Tony) WilliamsIsle of Wight132079 37
N PitherIsle of Wight182818 34
Carl SheeranIsle of Wight287785 8
Siva BoyalakuntlaIsle of Wight284846ME01467322
Charles CharalambousIsle of Wight330286ME02393535
Phil StevensIsle of Wight298810 18
Arnold G KirklandWorcester12899452
Louis (Sandy) StrittonIsle of Wight0ME0245854
Eric GibbonSolihull142364 46
David CloseKidderminster242437ME00396727
Clive E BillingeKidderminster128764ME00307520
Martyn PegramIsle of Wight102439 6
Dillan DukeWorcester316029ME02043924
Michael WA HoareLichfield11276010
Benjamin INF Nevett-FarmanLichfield3091796
Samuel SkinnerLichfield32938524
James E O'DellKidderminster11636840
Cameron HenryKidderminster32946940
Peter WarrenIsle of Wight243843 12
Pelle O LarsenSouth Birmingham331354 8
Edwin PodolskiSouth Birmingham331138 2
Dwight ReynoldsonSutton Coldfield330688ME02426012
Edward P SmallLongbridge292279ME00464128
Steve ShawLongbridge118830 29
Nick HanneHereford314495ME01125918
David CR HancockHereford112003 16
Joe RastallWorcester30649710
Gavin PollockWorcester0ME02650110
Kenneth G CoatesSolihull108526ME0086924
Marten PanchevSolihull0ME02712014
Lewys Burnett-JonesMutual Circle341418ME0271856
Steve LentonIsle of Wight0ME02711912
Simon A KillarneySouth Birmingham1710332
Matthew T ThompsonSouth Birmingham3172352
Ed OsbournWorcester2824512
Paul S ShellardWarwick University3056272
Seth ClarkIsle of Wight0ME0245892
Amit Senthil-KumarSolihull326297 2
Seth Chan SmithStourbridge320564 4
Chris W PittSouth Birmingham129346 2
Perry WalkerHereford2975364

Based on membership list date Tue 28th September 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.