West Midlands Area League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Gary BoswellRedditch1866932
Peter SeeleyStourbridge28084212
David SmithRedditch28154914
Nigel ByrneSolihull15457122
Philip HurtadoSolihull3064708
Anas AbdalkreemSolihull32629512
Ahmed AbdalkreemSolihull32629810
Stathis WiseSolihull3295462
Alan T WoollastonSouth Birmingham24984616
Paul HeeneySouth Birmingham2708974
Viswamedha NalabotuSouth Birmingham3065802
Milenko WalnerSouth Birmingham32207412
David ScrivenStourbridge23350314
J Wojciech CzopekSutton Coldfield31408316
Kate M DoneganCoventry Chess10978010
David J IrelandCoventry Chess1133867
Mike J JohnsonCoventry Chess11369422
Peter SmithCoventry Chess11931410
Simon WeaverCoventry Chess12126824
Sam CotterillCoventry Chess29154112
Warrick ScaifeCoventry Chess32126022
Peter R KitsonWorcester12764522
Simon BerryWorcester31270340
Malcolm S HardingRugby1120808
Nigel MalkaRugby1301434
Christopher BadleyRugby3186568
Ganesh Vishwanath NatrajRugby3295454
N PitherIsle of Wight182818 21
Charles CharalambousIsle of Wight330286ME02393524
Louis (Sandy) StrittonIsle of Wight0ME0245854
Clive E BillingeKidderminster128764ME00307516
Mark RileyKidderminster11796424
Cameron HenryKidderminster32946928
Nathanael KasafirSouth Birmingham104338 14
Peter WarrenIsle of Wight243843 10
Edwin PodolskiSouth Birmingham331138 2
Peter J BatchelorWarwick University263174 4
Matthew T ThompsonSouth Birmingham3172352
Ed OsbournWorcester2824512
Paul S ShellardWarwick University3056272
Seth ClarkIsle of Wight0ME0245892
Amit Senthil-KumarSolihull326297 2
Chris W PittSouth Birmingham129346 2

Based on membership list date Tue 19th January 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.