West Midlands Area League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Gary BoswellRedditch1866932
Peter SeeleyStourbridge28084212
David SmithRedditch28154914
Nigel ByrneSolihull15457122
Philip HurtadoSolihull30647016
Anas AbdalkreemSolihull32629512
Ahmed AbdalkreemSolihull32629810
Stathis WiseSolihull3295462
Paul HeeneySouth Birmingham2708974
Milenko WalnerSouth Birmingham32207412
David ScrivenStourbridge23350314
J Wojciech CzopekSutton Coldfield31408318
Kate M DoneganCoventry Chess10978010
David J IrelandCoventry Chess1133867
Mike J JohnsonCoventry Chess11369422
Peter SmithCoventry Chess11931410
Simon WeaverCoventry Chess12126824
Sam CotterillCoventry Chess29154112
Warrick ScaifeCoventry Chess32126022
Peter R KitsonWorcester12764522
Simon BerryWorcester31270346
Malcolm S HardingRugby1120808
Nigel MalkaRugby1301434
Christopher BadleyRugby3186568
Ganesh Vishwanath NatrajRugby3295454
N PitherIsle of Wight182818 30
Charles CharalambousIsle of Wight330286ME02393533
Louis (Sandy) StrittonIsle of Wight0ME0245854
Clive E BillingeKidderminster128764ME00307520
Cameron HenryKidderminster32946934
Nathanael KasafirSouth Birmingham104338 14
Peter WarrenIsle of Wight243843 12
Edwin PodolskiSouth Birmingham331138 2
Peter J BatchelorWarwick University263174 4
Joe RastallWorcester3064978
Gavin PollockWorcester0ME0265014
Matthew T ThompsonSouth Birmingham3172352
Ed OsbournWorcester2824512
Paul S ShellardWarwick University3056272
Seth ClarkIsle of Wight0ME0245892
Amit Senthil-KumarSolihull326297 2
Chris W PittSouth Birmingham129346 2

Based on membership list date Wed 21st April 2021 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.