York University Bishops

Namesort descendingPerformanceScoreGamesIncluding DefaultsExcluding Defaults
Bennett, Judd4006785.71%85.71%
Brown, Tom385983.33%83.33%
Gabriel, Dominic D-337010%0%
Goldthorpe, Alexander-86 ½225%25%
Haas, Ewan WAN197350%50%
Hill, Daniel, D51933100%100%
Hill, Daniel W32591275%75%
Livingstone, Cassius95911100%100%
Lockwood, Rob, R7571546.67%46.67%
Mace, Ben, B29481080%80%
Tse, Kai33110½1380.77%80.77%
Van Hornstein, Alexandre15938.89%38.89%